Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Post SV Uelzen

Informationen

Spielort:
Postsportheim
Kuhteichweg 2
29525 Uelzen
Tel.: 0581-77255
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Bernd Laubsch
Email: bernd.laubsch @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
118.11.GastSG Elm/Lappwald:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1 PktSp.%
1 FM Laubsch, Bernd 2305    
2 Knüdel, Torben 2160    
3 Gomolla, Peter 2149    
4 Dr. List, Joachim 2130    
5 Bogomolow, Sergej 2084    
6 Noack, Reiner 2060    
7 Rick, Uwe 2051    
8 Mittelstädt, Hendrik 2023    
9 Schulze, Ingo 2010    
10 Dr. Grabow, Carsten 1967    
11 Askerov, Imamali 1963    
12 von Estorff, Jacob 1954    
13 Ebel, Günter 1910    
14 Nyenhuis, Yannek 1901    
15 Untiedt, Jan Niklas 1891    
16 Cohrs, Jörg-Artur 1881    
17 Rothenberg, Jannik 1868    
18 Schernetzki, Bernd 1856    
19 Rosseburg, Torsten 1824    
20 Dr. Adelmann, Clemens 1803    
21 Rothenberg, Nina 1777    
22 Höer, Stephan 1706    
23 Bütow, Ingo 1642    
24 Heuer, Karsten 1634    
25 Dr. Sorge, Andreas 1626    
26 Herrmann, Lutz 1609    
27 Meyer, Uwe 1587    
28 Schwanke, Gerhard 1586    
29 Bartz, Adelbert 1583    
30 Landris, Manfred 1570    
31 Hein, Gerd 1558    
32 Krützfeldt, Thorsten 1547    
33 Wedekind, Jan 1492    
34 Heitmann, Hartwig 1484    
35 Grempler, Wolfgang 1460    
36 Schläger, Philipp 1459    
37 Kohlweyh, Heiko 1426    
38 Ezzo, Hady 1403    
39 Untiedt, Justus 1336    
40 Schläger, Michael 1331    
41 Weis, Kennet     
42 Tadje, Cassidy Jason     
43 Strampe, Bennet     
44 Sopniewski, Joost     
45 Schmidt, Gregor     
46 Scherer, Artöm     
47 Müller, Christian     
48 Lucchesi, Enrico     
49 List, Christiana     
50 Kröger, Michel     
51 Hackenberg, Sandra     
52 Grempler, Katharina     
53 Blum, Timo     
54 Blum, Hendrik     
55 Teppe, Julius 758    
56 Wengel, Jannes 784    
57 Formella, Niklas 786    
58 Poensgen, Dietrich 799    
59 Bräuer, Dominic 826    
60 Roes, Friederike Christine 854    
61 Körtke, Jan 862    
62 Sander, Raphael 876    
63 Bremer, Lennox-Louis 876    
64 Fleischmann, Marc Henrik 885    
65 Stallbohm, Franz 973    
66 Pälschinski, Paul Elias 1085    
67 Badzies, Tobias 1090    
68 Strampe, Leon 1092    
69 Schulze, Max Peter 1100    
70 Hofmeister, Markus 1133    
71 Bräuer, René 714    
72 Bartelt, Timo     
73 Zaiser, Horst 1308    
74 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim 1305    
75 Raquet, Marcus 1297    
76 Strehlow, Uwe 1260    
77 Rothenberg, Anke 1258    
78 Schläger, Christian 1256    
79 Meyer, Derek 1201    
80 Rothenberg, Stefan 1166    
81 Stumm, Henry 1160