Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

SK Bremen-Nord

Informationen

Spielort:
DRK-Begegnungsstätte
Meinert-Löffler-Str. 15
28755 Bremen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Bernd Röhl
Tel.: 04 21/68 45 40 80
Email: bernd.roehl @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @skbn-onl...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
103.09.GastEystruper SK3:1
217.09.HeimMTV Tostedt½:3½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6 PktSp.%
1 Döscher, Arne 2099         
2 Kosak, Robert 2099 0    010
3 Janusch, Gerd 2090         
4 Bleecke, Sebastian 2100½     ½150
5 Lunkmoss, Gerhard 1979         
6 Colbow, Collin 2097         
7 Thom, Rüdiger 1970         
8 Döscher, Thorsten 2013         
9 Kimmich, Daniel 1944         
10 Krüger, Jörn 1928         
11 Müller, Wolfgang 19251     11100
12 Koch, Carsten 1893         
13 Theurich, Joel 1862         
14 Rockmann, Jan-Okke 1857         
15 Hattenhauer, Klaus 1785 0    010
16 Windheuser, Jochen 182310    1250
17 Herdzik, Matthias 1806         
18 Kaßner, Ralph 1757         
19 Bleecke, Hans 1773         
20 Kaufmann, Horst 1758         
21 Pundt, Wilfried 1743½½    1250
22 Schwenke, Stefan 1750         
23 Kohlmann, Marco 1702         
24 Röhl, Manfred 1664         
25 Reimers, Kai 1682         
26 Seeger, Ernst 1655         
27 Röhl, Bernd 1674         
28 Wender, Georg 1648         
29 Stöver, Gerd 1638         
30 Morisse, Heinz 1632         
31 Rathsmann, Steffen 1591         
32 Joest, Jan 1582         
33 Stelljes, Fabian 1568         
34 Assmann, Mario 1542         
35 Steinberg, Hans-Peter 1498         
36 Rockmann-Buchterkirc, Claas 1463         
37 Scheibler, Miguel 1433         
38 Lindemann, Ewald 1428         
39 Lange, Renate 1396         
40 Rockmann, Enno 1496         
41 Ludolph, Georg 1325         
42 Humpe, Luca Julien 1414         
43 Pape, Gerd 1321         
44 Schupp, Tim Benjamin 1320         
45 Schmidt, Bjarne 1318         
46 Röhl, Herbert 1320         
47 Wagner, Kai 1224         
48 Güngör, Ali 1223         
49 Maedje, Hermann 1151         
50 Tammen, Marco 1188         
51 Stimmermann, Michael          
52 Schröder, André          
53 Schmidt, Nathan          
54 Rockmann, Rea Marike          
55 Rathjen, Karl          
56 Leber, Janning          
57 Kumpf, Leon          
58 Heckmann, Leon Fynn          
59 Faber, Max          
60 Estreich, Leon          
61 Estreich, Alex Julian          
62 Cappelmann, Jürgen          
63 Brehme, Frederik          
64 Baxmann, Bo          
65 Aydin, Can Polat          
66 Mis, Filipp 779         
67 Szlagowski, Lion 1160         
68 Buchterkirche, Wilfried 1054         
69 Koloski, Brigitta 1014         
70 Adams, Curtis 979         
71 Döhring, Leif 882         
72 Aktan, Jonathan 850         
73 Döhring, Jendrik 843         
74 Schmidt, Danny 790