Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV

Informationen

Spielort:



Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kai Renner
Tel.: 0160-904 225 88
Email: kai.renner @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @bueroboss.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
217.09.GastC. Wolfenbüttel3:1
314.01.GastBS Gliesmarode2:2
418.02.GastMTV Tostedt1½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4 PktSp.%
1 FM Bode, Wilfried 2284 ½ 1275
2 FM Tonndorf, Matthias 2266 11 22100
3 FM David, Adrian 2165       
4 FM Dr. Bauer, Reinhard 2164       
5 Renner, Kai 2148 1½0350
6 FM Dr. Pape, Jörg 2099       
7 Rust, Stephan 2087       
8 van Son, Lutz 2086 ½00½317
9 Dr. Gerstmann, Frank 2076       
10 Jacobi, Felix-Hagen 2071       
11 Salzenberg, Dirk 2057       
12 Koch, Yannick 2046  ½½1250
13 Belov, Igor 2024       
14 Schmidt, Dennis 2020       
15 Kaiser, Gerhard 1957       
16 Brunotte, Peter 1945       
17 Barz, Oliver 1965       
18 Göing, Lutz 1957       
19 Tilin, Leonid 1939       
20 Konczak, Carsten 1932       
21 Pint, Peter 1900       
22 Wehrmann, Henning 1864       
23 Kaiser, Jonas 1862       
24 Helmer, Jan 1883       
25 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 1846       
26 Bleckmann, Florian 1806       
27 Maslicic, Peter 1806       
28 Pietsch, David 1773       
29 Pape, Kurt 1799       
30 Mai, Robin 1782       
31 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1777       
32 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1764       
33 Krumschmidt, Michael 1623       
34 Reichelt, Ole 1900       
35 Backert, Gerhard 1707       
36 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1688       
37 Franke, Dirk 1699       
38 Retzlaff, Wolfgang 1730       
39 Möller, Jonas 1713       
40 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672       
41 Haendeler, Wolfgang 1670       
42 Brügger, Bernhard 1665       
43 Krain, Rafael 1644       
44 Krüger, Andreas 1673       
45 Mai, Felicitas 1635       
46 Scherneck, Peter 1621       
47 Helmecke, Peter 1609       
48 Quack, Michael 1595       
49 Kempin, Ingwald 1620       
50 Lorek, Peter 1485       
51 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1712       
52 Wache, Johannes 1528       
53 Dr. Varga, Csaba 1475       
54 Werner, Christian 953       
55 Wahl, Bernhard 1300       
56 Tolksdorf, Christopher 1384       
57 Meyer, Lukas        
58 König, Justus        
59 Knote, Zoey        
60 Hoff, Marcel        
61 Hahn, Hartmut 1513       
62 Gramse, Marlon        
63 Froese, Nils 895       
64 Schulte, Maximilian 749       
65 Lehmann, Lena 754       
66 Spieker, Monika 741       
67 Zang, Florian 788       
68 Reichelt, Sven 1108       
69 Schulte, Franziska 1181       
70 Laufs, Uwe 1195       
71 Pardall, Rainer 1288       
72 Zweck, Gerhard 1484       
73 Helmer, Andreas 1516       
74 Pesok, Volodymyr 1510       
75 Reichelt, Lena 1532       
76 Aberle, Lutz 1494       
77 Pye, Raymond 1486       
78 Lucas, Werner 1478       
79 Bartetzko, Josef 1445       
80 Schuster, Klaus 1364       
81 Martaller, Nikolaj 1374