Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
3. Spieltag – 06.12.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SF Leherheide
3 : 1
SK Bremen-Nord
Ratjen, Thomas
(2080)
1 : 0
(2138)
Kosak, Robert
Pienski, Olaf
(2122)
1 : 0
(1751)
Pundt, Wilfried
Tronnier, Michael
(1937)
1 : 0
(1711)
Röhl, Manfred
Richter, Detlef
(1774)
0 : 1
(1914)
Bleecke, Sebastian
MTV Tostedt
3 : 1
SK Union Oldenburg
Högy, Kevin
(2269)
½ : ½
(2151)
Wittje, Berthold
IM Szalanczy, Emil
(2238)
1 : 0
(2154)
Müer, Sebastian
Härig, Wilfried
(1952)
1 : 0
(2086)
Bürckner, Hartmut
Feist, Mathias
(1972)
½ : ½
(2102)
Heinemann, Ernst
C. Wolfenbüttel
3 : 1
Hamelner SV
FM Tonndorf, Matthias
(2186)
1 : 0
(2091)
Renner, Kai
Prof. Dr. Kraft, Karl-Heinz
(2048)
½ : ½
(2076)
van Son, Lutz
Klettke, Wolfgang
(1858)
½ : ½
(2042)
Jacobi, Felix-Hagen
Dörge, Sven
(2014)
1 : 0
(1939)
Koch, Yannick
Bad Salzdetfurth
0 : 4
SVG Salzgitter
Kobs, Stephan
(1838)
0 : 1
(2063)
Lau, Udo
Mörke, Niklas
(1694)
0 : 1
(2056)
Zeltwanger, André
Schwetje, Siegfried
(1754)
0 : 1
(2022)
Abel, Ernst
Hille, Wolfgang
(1638)
0 : 1
(1932)
Lau, Siegfried
SK Gronau
1 : 3
Hildesheimer SV
Helbing, Mathias
(1928)
½ : ½
(2099)
Ermel, Dirk
Tenne, Fabian
(1801)
½ : ½
(1964)
Schmoldt, Rüdiger
Marks, Udo
(1660)
0 : 1
(1883)
Janhoff, Axel
Jakob, Jürgen
(1175)
0 : 1
(2009)
Verhoef, Helge
SF Spelle
1 : 3
SG Osnabrück
Löcken, Siegfried
(2060)
0 : 1
(2108)
Schröder, Boris
Meyjohann, Patrick
(1693)
0 : 1
(2037)
Hischemöller, Dieter
Haumer, Christian
(1744)
0 : 1
(1959)
Weißkopf, Lutz
Altendeitering, Thomas
(1850)
1 : 0
(1747)
Travica, Alexander
TuS Varrel
1 : 3
SV Lingen
Furian, Michael
(1943)
0 : 1
(2375)
GM Gutman, Lev
Webner, Dennis
(2036)
0 : 1
(2190)
FM Gazic, Josip
Musoldt, Christoph
(1921)
1 : 0
(1829)
Schlierf, Heiko
Gefken, Andreas
(1869)
0 : 1
(1893)
Dr. Timar-Geng, Zoltan
SK Bremen-West
2½ : 1½
SF Barsinghausen
Kaufmann, Benjamin
(1963)
1 : 0
(2040)
Eike, Detlef
Veit, Ingo
(1920)
½ : ½
(1807)
Gramenz, Jens
Rose, Shawn
(1684)
0 : 1
(1740)
Albert, Gerhard
Steffens, Oliver
(1732)
1 : 0
(1627)
Thöne, Kay
Nächster Spieltag – 14.02.2016
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
SV Lingen
3 : 1
SG Osnabrück
–
Hildesheimer SV
2½ : 1½
SK Bremen-West
–
SVG Salzgitter
1 : 3
SF Leherheide
–
MTV Tostedt
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Torsten Bührmann, Tel. 0176-7254 1566,
einzel5ac4315706d35296a81219ae934defdbnsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 06.12.2015 21:00
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Pokal-MM
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Breloher SC
Bremer SG
BS Gliesmarode
C. Wolfenbüttel
Eystruper SK
Gaste-Hasbergen
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
Königsspringer BS
MTV Tostedt
Neubruchhausen
Nordhorn-Blanke
Osterode-Südharz
S.Spr. Ammerland
SC Kattenesch
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Leherheide
SF Spelle
SF Sulingen
SG Osnabrück
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Gronau
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Rinteln
SK Union Oldenburg
SK Varel
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
TSV Osnabrück
TuS Varrel
WB Eilenriede
Wilhelmshavener SC
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Pokal-MM