Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Bl.

Informationen

Spielort:



Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Fabian Stotyn
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
128.09.GastSG Oesede-Gmht.2½:1½
225.01.GastSK Bremen-Nord3:1
329.03.HeimSK Varel3:1
418.04.GastSG Elm/Lappwald1½:2½
519.04.HeimBremer SG3½:½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5 PktSp.%
1 IM Kroeze, Frank M. 2337        
2 FM Bertholee, Rob 2327        
3 Kollen, Zyon 2198        
4 CM Ten Vergert, Paul 2178        
5 Schulz, Jens 2179        
6 ter Stal, Rainer 2152        
7 Baisakow, Alexander 2116111014580
8 André, Wolfgang 2142        
9 Wiebe, Patrick 2143  ½½12367
10 Höllmann, Ludger 21260011½550
11 WFM Bertholee-De Mie, Mariska 2118        
12 FM Bierenbroodspot, Paul 2101        
13 Stotyn, Fabian 209411 013475
14 Van Der Veen, Jan 2038        
15 Kölber, Andre 2035        
16 van Akkeren, Arno 1968        
17 Meijerink, Jürgen 1922        
18 Rosin, Michael 1934        
19 Bos, Robin 1921 1   11100
20 Bor, Tobias 1907        
21 Werner, Alex 1898        
22 Visser, Anton 1883        
23 Aldegeerds, Julian 1858½    ½150
24 Kirschnowski, Harald 1846        
25 van Akkeren, Tom 1827        
26 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1844        
27 Oehne, Ingo 1821        
28 Kölber, Jörg 1819        
29 Gebben, Alwin 1821        
30 Sanning, Nico 1806        
31 Hurink, Maarten 1805        
32 Stinn, Hartmut 1794        
33 Albrecht, Carsten 1785        
34 ter Stal, Sven 1662        
35 Lampert, Fritz 1773        
36 van Randtwijk, Mick 1817        
37 Brinkers, Niklas 1640        
38 Rickling, Renee 1626        
39 Kleine, Mike 1727  ½  ½150
40 Schulz, Wolfgang 1557        
41 Warmer, Fredy 1608        
42 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1618        
43 Henne, Holger 1568        
44 Tautz, Felix 1561        
45 Tenfelde, Stefan 1539        
46 Thole, Ann-Christin 1525        
47 Schulz, Yesper 1496        
48 Stiepel, Hermann 1483        
49 Heinsch, Sebastian 1459        
50 Scheffner, Jarno 1449        
51 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442        
52 Hilmes, Benedikt 1438        
53 Baisakow, Christine 1422        
54 Veelders, Wiebke 1422        
55 Geertsma, Hendrik 1514        
56 Parolin, Thomas 1391        
57 ter Stal, Esther 1531        
58 Warmer, Marina 1330        
59 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1301        
60 Veelders, Sarah 1295        
61 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1276        
62 Schonhoff, Dino 1229        
63 ter Stal, Lars 1184        
64 Henk, Daniel 1080        
65 Hallfarth, Freya 1296        
66 Korner, Fabian 1134        
67 Thole, Natascha 1103        
68 Oehne, Nico 1075        
69 Kubatz, Olaf 1064        
70 Moeken, Jörg 1024        
71 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1011        
72 Baczkiewiecz, Ronny 1007        
73 Wolterink, Jule 943        
74 Rudi, Jonathan 1082        
75 Warmer, Doreen 995        
76 Meijerink, Inken 984        
77 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 998        
78 Koning, Noah 820        
79 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 860        
80 Windau, Lars 799        
81 Fuchs, Fabian 760        
82 Kirschnowski, Niklas 783        
83 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 772        
84 Kubatz, Marina 771        
85 Rudi, Viktor 770        
86 Palmen, Sarah 766        
87 Baisakow, Leon 740        
88 Wolterink, Insa 855        
89 Hallfarth, Luise 729        
90 Moeken, Mika 682        
91 Bieder, Fridjof         
92 Niazov, Gregory         
93 Plascher, Julian         
94 Rau, Artur         
95 Brinkers, Daniel 796        
96 Kruse, Hannes         
97 Wolterink, Fenja         
98 Meijerink, Hege         
99 Grünke, Noel         
100 Heilig, Kian 791        
101 Moeken, Linda         
102 Noch, Daniel 793        
103 Ossowski, Kai         
104 Schulz, Luca         
105 Schulze, Jannis         
106 Tyben, Lukas         
107 Warmuth, Felix         
108 Weusmann, Julia         
109 Wilmink, Anna         
110 Wilmink, Luca         
111 Wolterink, Ellen         
112 Wolters, Kevin