Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV

Informationen

Spielort:



Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Lutz van Son
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
128.09.GastSV Gifhorn1½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5 PktSp.%
1 FM Bode, Wilfried 23231    11100
2 Schirm, Friedmar 2218        
3 FM David, Adrian 2212        
4 Renner, Kai 2134        
5 FM Dr. Bauer, Reinhard 2164        
6 Rust, Stephan 2121        
7 FM Dr. Pape, Jörg 2099        
8 van Son, Lutz 2079½    ½150
9 Salzenberg, Dirk 2057        
10 Jacobi, Felix-Hagen 2003        
11 Schmidt, Dennis 1991        
12 Kaiser, Gerhard 2039        
13 Göing, Lutz 1983        
14 Belov, Igor 1944        
15 Brunotte, Peter 1964        
16 Konczak, Carsten 19330    010
17 Barz, Oliver 1963        
18 Tilin, Leonid 1909        
19 Kaiser, Jonas 1906        
20 Koch, Yannick 1908        
21 Pint, Peter 1900        
22 Schubert, Matthias 18810    010
23 Wehrmann, Henning 1860        
24 Pape, Kurt 1845        
25 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 1802        
26 Maslicic, Peter 1806        
27 Bleckmann, Florian 1806        
28 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1780        
29 Vieito Soria, Luis-Maria 1760        
30 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1758        
31 Krüger, Andreas 1717        
32 Pietsch, David 1738        
33 Mai, Felicitas 1712        
34 Mai, Robin 1684        
35 Franke, Dirk 1697        
36 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1679        
37 Backert, Gerhard 1714        
38 Brügger, Bernhard 1665        
39 Krain, Rafael 1656        
40 Scherneck, Peter 1636        
41 Krumschmidt, Michael 1601        
42 Bartsch, Joachim 1629        
43 Helmer, Jan 1657        
44 Helmecke, Peter 1609        
45 Quack, Michael 1603        
46 Wache, Johannes 1571        
47 Kempin, Ingwald 1583        
48 Pye, Raymond 1594        
49 Yevdokymov, Yevgen 1554        
50 Zweck, Gerhard 1508        
51 Pesok, Volodymyr 1502        
52 Reichelt, Ole 1521        
53 Wehner, Joachim 1502        
54 Aberle, Lutz 1494        
55 Helmer, Andreas 1455        
56 Bartetzko, Josef 1445        
57 Lucas, Werner 1439        
58 Lorek, Peter 1474        
59 Göing, Felix 1364        
60 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1322        
61 Reichelt, Lena 1198        
62 Laufs, Uwe 1188        
63 Hawranke, Armin 1166        
64 Kebernik, Ellen 1105        
65 Reichelt, Sven 1034        
66 Schulte, Franziska 960        
67 Zang, Florian 788        
68 Schulte, Maximilian 778        
69 Rabsch, Leon 769        
70 Schicksnus, Noemi 725        
71 Gerr, Alexander         
72 Fey, Clara         
73 Gothier, Florian         
74 Fey, Valentin         
75 Meyer, Lukas         
76 Baran, Kaya         
77 Schuster, Klaus