Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Landesliga Nord
  • Landesliga Süd
  • Verbandsliga Nord
  • Verbandsliga West
  • Verbandsliga Ost
  • Verbandsliga Süd
  •  
  • Saison 2011/12

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Landesliga Nord

1. Spieltag - 14.10.2012
SV Hellern-SV Werder Bremen 3 4½:3½
SF Leherheide-SK Wildeshausen 4½:3½
SC Turm Lüneburg-SK Union Oldenburg 2 5:3
SK Bremen-Nord-Delmenhorster SK 2 8:0
SG Osnabrück-Bremer SG 2 6:2
 
2. Spieltag - 11.11.2012
Delmenhorster SK 2-SV Hellern 0:8
SV Werder Bremen 3-SC Turm Lüneburg 2:6
Bremer SG 2-SF Leherheide 4:4
SK Wildeshausen-SK Union Oldenburg 2 5½:2½
SG Osnabrück-SK Bremen-Nord 4½:3½
 
3. Spieltag - 25.11.2012
SV Hellern-Bremer SG 2 4:4
SK Union Oldenburg 2-SV Werder Bremen 3 3½:4½
SF Leherheide-SG Osnabrück 3:5
SK Bremen-Nord-SK Wildeshausen 4:4
SC Turm Lüneburg-Delmenhorster SK 2 8:0
 
4. Spieltag - 09.12.2012
SK Wildeshausen-SV Hellern 4½:3½
SF Leherheide-SV Werder Bremen 3 5:3
Delmenhorster SK 2-SK Union Oldenburg 2 0:8
SG Osnabrück-SC Turm Lüneburg 3½:4½
Bremer SG 2-SK Bremen-Nord 3:5
 
5. Spieltag - 13.01.2013
SG Osnabrück-SV Hellern 3½:4½
SV Werder Bremen 3-Delmenhorster SK 2 8:0
SK Bremen-Nord-SF Leherheide 3½:4½
SC Turm Lüneburg-SK Wildeshausen 5:3
SK Union Oldenburg 2-Bremer SG 2 4:4
 
6. Spieltag - 10.02.2013
SV Hellern-SK Union Oldenburg 2 6½:1½
SK Bremen-Nord-SV Werder Bremen 3 7:1
SF Leherheide-SC Turm Lüneburg 3½:4½
SK Wildeshausen-SG Osnabrück 3½:4½
Bremer SG 2-Delmenhorster SK 2 8:0
 
7. Spieltag - 24.02.2013
SV Hellern-SF Leherheide 6:2
SV Werder Bremen 3-Bremer SG 2 5:3
Delmenhorster SK 2-SK Wildeshausen 0:8
SK Union Oldenburg 2-SG Osnabrück 3½:4½
SC Turm Lüneburg-SK Bremen-Nord 3½:4½
 
8. Spieltag - 14.04.2013
SC Turm Lüneburg-SV Hellern 4:4
SG Osnabrück-SV Werder Bremen 3 4½:3½
SF Leherheide-Delmenhorster SK 2 8:0
SK Wildeshausen-Bremer SG 2 4½:3½
SK Bremen-Nord-SK Union Oldenburg 2 3:5
 
9. Spieltag - 28.04.2013
SV Hellern-SK Bremen-Nord 4:4
SV Werder Bremen 3-SK Wildeshausen 3:5
SK Union Oldenburg 2-SF Leherheide 4½:3½
Bremer SG 2-SC Turm Lüneburg 4:4
Delmenhorster SK 2-SG Osnabrück 0:8