Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Landesliga Nord
  • Landesliga Süd
  • Verbandsliga Nord
  • Verbandsliga Ost
  • Verbandsliga Süd
  • Verbandsliga West
  •  
  • Saison 2009/2010

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Landesliga Süd

1. Spieltag - 26.09.2010
HSK Lister Turm-SK Lehrte 5:3
SV Laatzen-SF Hannover 4½:3½
SV Berenbostel-SVg Salzgitter 2:6
BS Gliesmarode 2-SC Wolfsburg 2½:5½
BadSalzdetfurth-Tempo Göttingen 2 3½:4½
 
2. Spieltag - 31.10.2010
SK Lehrte-BS Gliesmarode 2 5:3
SF Hannover-HSK Lister Turm 5:3
SVg Salzgitter-SV Laatzen 5:3
Tempo Göttingen 2-SV Berenbostel 7:1
SC Wolfsburg-BadSalzdetfurth 5:3
 
3. Spieltag - 14.11.2010
SV Berenbostel-SK Lehrte 6:2
SC Wolfsburg-SF Hannover 7:1
BS Gliesmarode 2-SV Laatzen 3:5
BadSalzdetfurth-HSK Lister Turm 1:7
SVg Salzgitter-Tempo Göttingen 2 6½:1½
 
4. Spieltag - 12.12.2010
SK Lehrte-SC Wolfsburg 5:3
SF Hannover-BadSalzdetfurth 3½:4½
SV Laatzen-SV Berenbostel 3:5
BS Gliesmarode 2-SVg Salzgitter 3:5
Tempo Göttingen 2-HSK Lister Turm 4:4
 
5. Spieltag - 16.01.2011
BadSalzdetfurth-SK Lehrte 5:3
Tempo Göttingen 2-SF Hannover 3:5
SC Wolfsburg-SV Laatzen 4:4
SV Berenbostel-BS Gliesmarode 2 3:5
HSK Lister Turm-SVg Salzgitter 2½:5½
 
6. Spieltag - 06.02.2011
SK Lehrte-SF Hannover 3½:4½
SV Laatzen-HSK Lister Turm 2:6
SV Berenbostel-BadSalzdetfurth 5½:2½
BS Gliesmarode 2-Tempo Göttingen 2 3:5
SVg Salzgitter-SC Wolfsburg 6:2
 
7. Spieltag - 27.02.2011
Tempo Göttingen 2-SK Lehrte 5:3
SF Hannover-SVg Salzgitter 3½:4½
BadSalzdetfurth-SV Laatzen 2½:5½
SC Wolfsburg-SV Berenbostel 3:5
HSK Lister Turm-BS Gliesmarode 2 5:3
 
8. Spieltag - 20.03.2011
SVg Salzgitter-SK Lehrte 6½:1½
SV Berenbostel-SF Hannover 2:6
SV Laatzen-Tempo Göttingen 2 5:3
BS Gliesmarode 2-BadSalzdetfurth 3½:4½
SC Wolfsburg-HSK Lister Turm 3½:4½
 
9. Spieltag - 10.04.2011
SK Lehrte-SV Laatzen 4:4
SF Hannover-BS Gliesmarode 2 5:3
HSK Lister Turm-SV Berenbostel 5:3
Tempo Göttingen 2-SC Wolfsburg 5½:2½
BadSalzdetfurth-SVg Salzgitter 3:5