Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 26.09.2010
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SV Osnabrück
4 : 4
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
SK Bremen-Nord
4½ : 3½
Stader SV
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
1½ : 6½
KS Emden
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
3 : 5
SV Hellern
–
SG Oesede
5½ : 2½
2. Spieltag – 31.10.2010
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
4 : 4
Stader SV
–
SK Union Oldenburg 2
6½ : 1½
SV Osnabrück
–
SV Hellern
4 : 4
Delmenhorster SK 2
–
KS Emden
6½ : 1½
SG Oesede
–
SK Bremen-Nord
5 : 3
3. Spieltag – 14.11.2010
KS Emden
–
Stader SV
2 : 6
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
SG Oesede
2½ : 5½
Delmenhorster SK 2
–
SK Union Oldenburg 2
5 : 3
SK Bremen-Nord
–
SV Osnabrück
5 : 3
SV Hellern
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
5½ : 2½
4. Spieltag – 12.12.2010
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
KS Emden
4½ : 3½
SV Osnabrück
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
4 : 4
SG Oesede
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
3 : 5
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
SK Bremen-Nord
4 : 4
Stader SV
–
SV Hellern
5 : 3
5. Spieltag – 16.01.2011
SK Bremen-Nord
–
Stader SV
3 : 5
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
SK Union Oldenburg 2
6 : 2
SV Osnabrück
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
5½ : 2½
SV Hellern
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
4½ : 3½
KS Emden
–
SG Oesede
4½ : 3½
6. Spieltag – 06.02.2011
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SV Hellern
3 : 5
Stader SV
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
6 : 2
Delmenhorster SK 2
–
SV Osnabrück
1½ : 6½
KS Emden
–
SK Bremen-Nord
2 : 6
SG Oesede
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
3½ : 4½
7. Spieltag – 27.02.2011
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
Stader SV
3 : 5
SK Bremen-Nord
–
SK Union Oldenburg 2
4 : 4
SV Osnabrück
–
SG Oesede
3½ : 4½
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
4 : 4
SV Hellern
–
KS Emden
8 : 0
8. Spieltag – 20.03.2011
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SG Oesede
6 : 2
KS Emden
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
5½ : 2½
Stader SV
–
SV Osnabrück
6 : 2
Delmenhorster SK 2
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
5½ : 2½
SV Hellern
–
SK Bremen-Nord
5 : 3
9. Spieltag – 10.04.2011
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
SV Hellern
1 : 7
SG Oesede
–
Stader SV
3½ : 4½
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
SK Union Oldenburg 2
2½ : 5½
SV Osnabrück
–
KS Emden
5½ : 2½
SK Bremen-Nord
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
5 : 3
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
BadSalzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
Braunschw. SF
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode 2
Delmenhorster SK 2
Findorffer SF
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
HSK Lister Turm
HSK Lister Turm 2
KS Emden
MTV Tostedt
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
Nordhorn-Blanke 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen 2
PSC Hannover 2
SC Bad Zwischenahn
SC IGM Osnabrück
SC Melle 03 2
SC Stadthagen
SC SW Northeim
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Wolfsburg
SC Wolfsburg 2
Schach Club Vahr
SF Buxtehude
SF Hannover
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SG Esens/Wittmund
SG Niederelbe
SG Oesede
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Lehrte
SK Ricklingen
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Varel von 1896
SK Wildeshausen
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Berenbostel
SV Bückeburg
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Winsen (Luhe)
SVg Salzgitter
SVg Salzgitter 2
SVg Salzgitter 3
Tempo Göttingen 2
TuS Varrel
WB Eilenriede
Weißer Turm Rastede
Wolfenbüttel
Links
Saison 2009/2010
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West