Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Jugendliga Niedersachsen
  • Landesklasse Süd
  • Landesklasse West
  • Landesklasse Mitte
  • Landesklasse Ost
  •  
  • NSJ-Homepage
  • Vorsaison
  • Jugendbundesliga
  • TURNIERORDNUNG

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Jugendliga Niedersachsen 2019/20
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
3. Spieltag - 12.01.2020

SG Tostedt-Buchhz.:Papenbg.-Heisfelde
1 Bieler, Janek(1811)½:½(1952)Evering, Sören 1
2 Thomas, Jeremy(1852)1:0(1901)Aden, Tammo 2
3 Thomas, Vincent(1578)0:1(1673)Roncea, Andreea-Alexandra 4
4 Struckmeyer, Marvin Julian(1444)1:0(1589)Evering, Enna 5
5 Reisch, Julian(1279)0:1(1385)Evering, Kira 7
6 Hoffmeyer, Florian(1592)0:1(1603)Thomann, Josef 14
     
SK Nordhorn-Blanke:SV Lingen
3 Scheffner, Jarno(2005)0:1(2115)Stankovic, Dimitrije 2
4 Brunner, Sophia(1877)½:½(1772)Baars, Nico 4
5 ter Stal, Sven(1799)½:½(1779)Möller, Hannah 5
6 Meijerink, Inken(1736)0:1(1705)Swarte, Yannik 6
7 ter Stal, Lars(1795)½:½(1596)Schäfer, Leo 7
8 Rudi, Jonathan(1717)0:1(1528)Sehring, Niklas 8
     
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.2:4SZ Bemerode
1 Schano, André(1647)0:1(1960)von Mettenheim, Johannes 2
2 Hintze, Lobosch(1557)0:1(1893)Weigand, Anton 3
3 Hoke, Adrian(1643)0:1(1803)Sauer, Joris 4
4 Hoke, Joshua(1591)1:0(1805)Sauer, Tim 5
5 Sieber, Bert(1729)1:0(1613)Yang, Markus 6
8 Wrede, Felix(1475)0:1(1681)Bangemann, Mika 7
     
SK Lehrte 2:Rochade Göttingen
2 Haselhorst, Nils(1746)0:1(1900)Kanzow, Alexander 1
4 Busse, Lukas-Oliver(1661)0:1(1734)Mimkes, Pavel 3
5 Schieble, Johannes(1543)1:0(1796)Nizamova, Rita 4
7 Brandes, Janis(1509)0:1(1633)Mimkes, Antal 5
8 Kieselbach, Marvin(1634)½:½(1562)Schütz, Philipp 6
10 Diederichs, Karl(1523)0:1(1627)Schütz, Arne 7
     
Mannschaft12345678MPBP
1.Papenbg.-Heisfeldexxx611½
2.SV Lingenxxx34511½
3.Rochade Göttingen3xxx511
4.SK Nordhorn-Blankexxx412½
5.SZ Bemerodexxx44410½
6.SG Tostedt-Buchhz.2xxx07
7.SG Hildesh.-Göttg.½2xxx04
7.SK Lehrte 22½xxx04


Nächster Spieltag (23.02.2020)
SZ Bemerode - SK Lehrte 2
Rochade Göttingen - SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
Papenbg.-Heisfelde - SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SV Lingen - SG Tostedt-Buchhz.

Staffelleiter
Jan Krensing
Tel.: 0162 1635565
mannschaften @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @nsj-online.de