Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse West
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
3. Spieltag – 11.02.2018
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Papenburg 2
0 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
3
Rosenboom, Anna Marie
0 : 1
(959)
Wilmink, Luca
5
4
Maennl, Tobias
0 : 1
Schonhoff, Alina
9
5
Labecka, Kitija
0 : 1
Sarnow, Vincent
10
20
Ditz, Johannes
0 : 1
Dremov, Nick
11
SV Hellern
2 : 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
5
Santos, Felipe
(1221)
0 : 1
(1199)
Kruse, Hannes
2
6
Gernhardt, Jonas
1 : 0
(934)
Baisakow, Leon
5
9
Kleemann, Philipp
(983)
1 : 0
(886)
Wolters, Kevin
6
12
Gernhardt, Juri
(901)
0 : 1
(849)
Salha, Naram
7
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
SV Hellern
2
3½
3
5
8½
2.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
2
2½
3
5
7½
3.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
1½
1
4
2
6½
4.
SC Papenburg 2
½
1
0
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Spielorte:
Papenburg, Nordhorn 2 IN PAPENBURG;
Hellern, Nordhorn 3 IN HELLERN
Nachmeldungen
SC Papenburg 2
20
Ditz, Johannes
Nachmeldungen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
9
Schonhoff, Alina
10
Sarnow, Vincent
11
Dremov, Nick
Nachmeldungen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
7
Salha, Naram
Nächster Spieltag – 11.02.2018
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SC Papenburg 2
2½ : 1½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
–
SV Hellern
1 : 3
Staffelleitung
Jan Krensing, Tel. 0162 1635565,
mannschaften18e716c2357518f7d1699d30e2f264fdnsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 11.02.2018 14:05
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bovenden-Parensen
Hagener SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC Aurich
SC Papenburg 2
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Turm Lüneburg 2
SD Isernhagen
SK Hermannsburg
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
Stader SV
Stader SV 2
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SZ Bemerode
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord