Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse West
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
6. Spieltag – 02.04.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
2 : 2
VfR Heisfelde
1
Brinkers, Daniel
(1048)
1 : 0
(1521)
Aden, Keno
1
4
Noch, Daniel
(975)
0 : 1
(1257)
Petras, Steffen
4
5
Kruse, Hannes
(852)
1 : 0
(1154)
Herbst, Leonard
7
11
Salha, Naram
0 : 1
(1238)
Aden, Tammo
8
SV Osnabrück
0 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
(kampflos)
25 Euro Bußgeld für die Spielabsage (1/3 Euro pro Entfernungskilometer)
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
VfR Heisfelde
1½
3
3
2
4
4
9
17½
2.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
2½
1
3
2
4
4
9
16½
3.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
1
2
1
2
4
4
6
14
4.
SV Osnabrück
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Staffelleitung
Jan Krensing, Tel. 0162 1635565,
mannschaften18e716c2357518f7d1699d30e2f264fdnsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 03.04.2017 00:23
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
FG Wohlde
Freibauer Wedemark
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen
SC Papenburg
SC Turm Lüneburg
SK Hermannsburg
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
Stader SV
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen
SV Osnabrück
SZ Bemerode
VfR Heisfelde
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord