Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Süd-West
Süd-West
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 23.10.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
DJK Aachen Ladies
4 : 0
SF Birkenfeld
6
Jansen, Ingeborg
(1942)
1 : 0
(1637)
Noll, Sonja
1
10
Havenith, Julia
(1604)
1 : 0
(1405)
Ziegler, Sabine
3
12
Wertz, Clara
(1556)
1 : 0
(1276)
Mayer, Svenja
5
14
Demirel, Mechthild
(1386)
1 : 0
Rommelfanger, Theresia
8
SC Eschborn
1 : 3
SK Gernsheim
1
Schwamb, Gisela
(1497)
0 : 1
(1772)
Lukas, Anne
3
2
Niebling, Renate
(1380)
0 : 1
(1692)
Müller, Manon
5
3
Hynar, Alexandra
(1401)
1 : 0
(1516)
Le, Mai Linh Lisa
7
4
Elpelt, Silvia
(1399)
0 : 1
(1135)
Peschk, Kathrin
14
SV Riegelsberg
3 : 1
SK Gernsheim 2
1
Sonnhalter, Stella
(1817)
1 : 0
(1368)
Tampe, Friederike
4
3
Alt, Elisabeth
(1526)
1 : 0
(1245)
Tampe, Katharina
5
4
Weiten, Anna
(1512)
0 : 1
(1258)
Nguyen, Julia
8
5
Holschuh, Luisa
(1341)
1 : 0
(1079)
Nguyen, Vanessa
9
verlegt auf den 22.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
DJK Aachen Ladies
4
2
4
2.
SV Riegelsberg
3
2
3
2.
SK Gernsheim
3
2
3
4.
SC Eschborn
1
0
1
4.
SK Gernsheim 2
1
0
1
6.
SF Birkenfeld
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 13.11.2016
SK Gernsheim 2
–
DJK Aachen Ladies
1½ : 2½
SC Eschborn
–
SF Birkenfeld
4 : 0
SV Riegelsberg
–
SK Gernsheim
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Peggy Flemming, Tel. 0177-2607892,
oeffentlichkeitecbd64d699afd3931d4789635a415e4cschachverband-sachsen.de
Letzte Änderung: 03.11.2016 12:05
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CSC Aufbau 95
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen Ladies
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 2
Hamburger SK 3
Lübecker SV
Meuselwitzer SV
MTV 1876 Saalfe
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Steinfurt
SF Augsburg
SF Birkenfeld
SF Friedrichshagen
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Gernsheim 2
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Gryps
SV Holst Quickborn
SV Merseburg
SV Riegelsberg
TSV Forstenried
TSV Forstenried 2
TuRa Harksheide
Turm Hersfeld
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
Termine 2017-2018
TO 16-01
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2015/2016
Partien
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost