Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Frauen-Regionalliga 2015/2016
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südwest
Südwest
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
2. Spieltag – 06.12.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Landskrone
0 : 4
SK Gernsheim
2
Lerch, Cornelia
(1609)
0 : 1
(1944)
Ries, Jutta
1
3
Dr. Perovic-Ottstadt, Sanja
(1449)
0 : 1
(1702)
Müller, Manon
4
6
Kalina, Lena
(1238)
0 : 1
(1731)
Lukas, Anne
5
7
Kalina, Mandy
(982)
0 : 1
(1648)
Hiller, Vanessa
6
FC Bayern München 2
2 : 2
SV Riegelsberg
3
Shevchuk, Natalia
½ : ½
(1839)
Sonnhalter, Stella
1
6
Staudacher, Ana
(1647)
½ : ½
(1512)
Alt, Elisabeth
3
7
Milak, Adela
(1524)
0 : 1
(1411)
Holschuh, Luisa
4
8
Riedelsheimer, Julia
(1497)
1 : 0
(1349)
Alt, Barbara
5
am Sonntag 06.12.2015 um 9 Uhr
SK Neuperlach
½ : 3½
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
1
Fishkin, Natalie
(1836)
½ : ½
(1920)
Klotz, Sonja
3
3
Ronkina, Vera
(1667)
0 : 1
(1872)
Mijatovic, Andrea
7
4
Müller, Lilianne
(1557)
0 : 1
(1729)
Häcker, Gabriele
11
6
Stegmaier, Erika
(1386)
0 : 1
(1565)
Häcker, Katrin
13
am Sonntag 06.12.2015 um 9 Uhr
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
3½
2½
4
6
2.
SK Gernsheim
4
2
4
3.
SK Neuperlach
½
2½
2
3
4.
SV Riegelsberg
1½
2
1
3½
5.
FC Bayern München 2
1½
2
1
3½
6.
SC Landskrone
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 10.01.2016
SV Riegelsberg
–
SK Gernsheim
0 : 4
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
–
SC Landskrone
3½ : ½
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341 / 975 13 24,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 06.12.2015 16:21
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
SV Stgt-Wolfbusch
Aachener SV
CAISSA Kassel
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 3
SC Eschborn
SC Landskrone
Schachmiezen 2
SF 1891Friedberg 2
SF Birkenfeld
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Joh. Eppendorf
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Münster 32
SK Neuperlach
SV 1919 Grimma
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SV Hofheim
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
TuRa Harksheide 2
Turm Hersfeld
Turm Krefeld
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
TO 15-01
Partien
Termine 2016/17
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2014/2015
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost