Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
Südwest
Süd
Mitte
Ost
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
3. Spieltag – 20.01.2013
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Delmenhorster SK
3½ : ½
Hamburger SK 2
2
IM Kozlova, Olga
(2058)
1 : 0
(1836)
Befus, Nadezda
2
3
Kickert, Germaine Helene
(1834)
1 : 0
(1587)
Tegtmeier, Stephanie
6
4
Aden, Dagmar
(1831)
½ : ½
(1584)
Peschke, Susanne
7
5
Janiesch, Maike
(1744)
1 : 0
(1586)
Garny, Annica
8
Barsinghausen
1 : 3
SK Lehrte 3
4
Spieker, Christine
(1599)
½ : ½
(1407)
Stieber, Daniela
5
5
Sendelbach, Karen
(1422)
0 : 1
(1401)
Fenske, Gloria
6
6
Schiborr, Corinna
(1415)
½ : ½
(1434)
Baghdasaryan, Ani
10
7
Jürke, Lea Marie
(1492)
0 : 1
(1597)
Schulze, Lara
12
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
4 : 0
SK Lehrte 2
(kampflos)
Lehrte hat den Mannschaftskampf abgesagt
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Delmenhorster SK
3½
4
4
6
11½
2.
SK Lehrte 3
4
2
3
5
9
3.
Hamburger SK 2
½
2½
4
4
7
4.
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
0
0
4
2
4
5.
SK Lehrte 2
2
1½
0
1
3½
6.
Barsinghausen
0
1
0
0
1
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 17.02.2013
Delmenhorster SK
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 0
Hamburger SK 2
–
SK Lehrte 3
3 : 1
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
–
Barsinghausen
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Petra Mense, Tel. 0251-64120,
mensepetc4b6670ed0a06e58a60a12b5ebc9a372muenster.de
Letzte Änderung: 20.01.2013 16:26
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Königshofen 2
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel 1
Delmenhorster SK
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Germering
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Lind
SC Uttenreuth
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Gernsheim
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Schwäb. Hall
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Empor Berlin
SV HorstEmscher
SV Merseburg
SVG Oberhessen
TSG Mutterstadt
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost