Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
Südwest
Süd
Mitte
Ost
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 02.12.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Lehrte 3
2 : 2
SK Lehrte 2
5
Stieber, Daniela
(1407)
+ : -
(1720)
Dr. Saal, Hilkka
1
6
Fenske, Gloria
(1401)
0 : 1
(1828)
Manusina, Nicole
2
10
Baghdasaryan, Ani
(1434)
0 : 1
(1791)
Michalek, Barbara
3
11
Dannenberg, Nicole
(1224)
+ : -
(1761)
Braje, Monika
4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
0 : 4
Delmenhorster SK
1
Schwert, Karina
(1638)
0 : 1
(1834)
Kickert, Germaine Helene
3
3
Thole, Ann-Christin
(1526)
0 : 1
(1831)
Aden, Dagmar
4
11
Thole, Natascha
(1103)
0 : 1
(1653)
Kohls, Vera
7
12
Hallfarth, Freya
(925)
0 : 1
(1573)
Wenke, Andrea
9
Hamburger SK 2
4 : 0
Barsinghausen
2
Befus, Nadezda
(1836)
+ : -
(1334)
Kuschnerus, Tessa
1
6
Tegtmeier, Stephanie
(1587)
1 : 0
(1415)
Schiborr, Corinna
6
7
Peschke, Susanne
(1584)
1 : 0
(1492)
Jürke, Lea Marie
7
8
Garny, Annica
(1586)
1 : 0
(1214)
Grünsel, Nafija
8
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Delmenhorster SK
4
4
4
8
2.
Hamburger SK 2
2½
4
4
6½
3.
SK Lehrte 3
2
4
3
6
4.
SK Lehrte 2
1½
2
1
3½
5.
Barsinghausen
0
0
0
0
5.
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
0
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 20.01.2013
Delmenhorster SK
–
Hamburger SK 2
3½ : ½
Barsinghausen
–
SK Lehrte 3
1 : 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Petra Mense, Tel. 0251-64120,
mensepetc4b6670ed0a06e58a60a12b5ebc9a372muenster.de
Letzte Änderung: 03.12.2012 13:33
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Königshofen 2
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel 1
Delmenhorster SK
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Germering
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Lind
SC Uttenreuth
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Gernsheim
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Schwäb. Hall
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Empor Berlin
SV HorstEmscher
SV Merseburg
SVG Oberhessen
TSG Mutterstadt
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost