Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Übersicht
Ost
West
Südwest
Süd
Nord
Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 07.11.2010
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Karlsruher SF 2
3½ : ½
SC Eschborn
3
Schneider, Birgit
(1870)
1 : 0
(1515)
Stahl, Simone
1
4
Busch, Annette
(1692)
½ : ½
(1549)
Schwamb, Gisela
2
7
Wiesner, Franziska
(1611)
1 : 0
(1426)
Elpelt, Silvia
4
9
Wodzinski, Kristin
(1562)
1 : 0
(1276)
Patzak, Corinna
7
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
3½ : ½
Sfr. Friedberg 2
2
Storkebaum, Ulrike
(1742)
1 : 0
(1417)
Diener, Carolin
6
4
Brandl, Lea Maria
(1542)
½ : ½
(1597)
Battogtokh, Bayarmaa
9
7
Kaulfuss, Christa
(1666)
1 : 0
(1228)
Fork, Swetlana
10
8
Wich, Manuela
(1356)
1 : 0
(823)
Wallrabenstein, Sonja
12
TSG Mutterstadt
1 : 3
Sfr. Heidesheim
1
Auburger, Kirstin
(1802)
½ : ½
(1750)
Roj, Michaela
1
2
Biebinger, Eva
(1551)
0 : 1
(1970)
Krannich, Annette
2
3
Bohrmann, Sandra
(1644)
½ : ½
(1489)
Baumann, Bettina
4
4
Egli, Helen
(1356)
0 : 1
(1404)
Wilhelm, Carola
6
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
3½
2
3½
1.
Karlsruher SF 2
3½
2
3½
3.
Sfr. Heidesheim
3
2
3
4.
TSG Mutterstadt
1
0
1
5.
SC Eschborn
½
0
½
5.
Sfr. Friedberg 2
½
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 05.12.2010
SC Eschborn
–
TSG Mutterstadt
1½ : 2½
Sfr. Friedberg 2
–
Karlsruher SF 2
1 : 3
Sfr. Heidesheim
–
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
1½ : 2½
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341 9751324,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.11.2010 17:37
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Dortmunder SV
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
Post SV LWL
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
SC WD Borbeck
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Kaltenkirche
SK KS Emden
SK Lehrte 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Empor Berlin
SV Erftstadt
SV Heiden 62 eV
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
TSG Mutterstadt
TTC Fritzdorf 1
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
Unterpfaffenhofen
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest