Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

Spielplan Frauenbundesliga

1. Spieltag - 27.10.2018
SF Deizisau-TuRa Harksheide 4½:1½
SV Hofheim-Karlsruher SF 2½:3½
SK Lehrte-FC Bayern München 3:3
SC Bad Königshofen-OSG Baden-Baden 3:3
SC Rotation Pankow-Rodewischer SM 1:5
SK Schwäbisch Hall-Hamburger SK 1½:4½
 
2. Spieltag - 28.10.2018
Karlsruher SF-SC Bad Königshofen ½:5½
OSG Baden-Baden-SV Hofheim 4:2
FC Bayern München-SC Rotation Pankow 1½:4½
Rodewischer SM-SK Lehrte 3½:2½
TuRa Harksheide-SK Schwäbisch Hall 2:4
Hamburger SK-SF Deizisau 4½:1½
 
3. Spieltag - 17.11.2018
Karlsruher SF-SC Rotation Pankow 3:3
FC Bayern München-SF Deizisau 0:6
Hamburger SK-SV Hofheim 4:2
OSG Baden-Baden-SK Lehrte 6:0
TuRa Harksheide-SC Bad Königshofen 2:4
Rodewischer SM-SK Schwäbisch Hall 2½:3½
 
4. Spieltag - 18.11.2018
SC Rotation Pankow-OSG Baden-Baden 1:5
SK Lehrte-Karlsruher SF 4:2
SV Hofheim-TuRa Harksheide 4:2
SC Bad Königshofen-Hamburger SK 3:3
SF Deizisau-Rodewischer SM 2:4
SK Schwäbisch Hall-FC Bayern München 6:0
 
5. Spieltag - 12.01.2019
SC Rotation Pankow-SK Schwäbisch Hall ½:5½
OSG Baden-Baden-TuRa Harksheide 5:1
SC Bad Königshofen-FC Bayern München 5½:½
SK Lehrte-SF Deizisau 3:3
Karlsruher SF-Hamburger SK 0:6
SV Hofheim-Rodewischer SM 1:5
 
6. Spieltag - 13.01.2019
SK Schwäbisch Hall-SK Lehrte 6:0
SF Deizisau-SC Rotation Pankow 3½:2½
Hamburger SK-OSG Baden-Baden 3½:2½
TuRa Harksheide-Karlsruher SF 4:2
FC Bayern München-SV Hofheim 2:4
Rodewischer SM-SC Bad Königshofen 2½:3½
 
7. Spieltag - 09.02.2019
Rodewischer SM-Karlsruher SF 4½:1½
TuRa Harksheide-SK Lehrte 2½:3½
SK Schwäbisch Hall-SV Hofheim 5:1
FC Bayern München-OSG Baden-Baden 0:6
SF Deizisau-SC Bad Königshofen ½:5½
Hamburger SK-SC Rotation Pankow 5:1
 
8. Spieltag - 10.02.2019
Karlsruher SF-FC Bayern München 5:1
OSG Baden-Baden-Rodewischer SM 4:2
SV Hofheim-SF Deizisau 2½:3½
SC Bad Königshofen-SK Schwäbisch Hall 3½:2½
SK Lehrte-Hamburger SK 3½:2½
SC Rotation Pankow-TuRa Harksheide 2½:3½
 
9. Spieltag - 01.03.2019
SV Hofheim-SC Bad Königshofen 2:4
Karlsruher SF-OSG Baden-Baden 2:4
Hamburger SK-TuRa Harksheide 4:2
Rodewischer SM-FC Bayern München 3½:2½
SK Schwäbisch Hall-SF Deizisau 5:1
SC Rotation Pankow-SK Lehrte 3:3
 
10. Spieltag - 02.03.2019
SC Bad Königshofen-SK Lehrte 5½:½
SV Hofheim-SC Rotation Pankow 4:2
OSG Baden-Baden-SF Deizisau 3:3
Karlsruher SF-SK Schwäbisch Hall 0:6
TuRa Harksheide-FC Bayern München 4:2
Hamburger SK-Rodewischer SM 3:3
 
11. Spieltag - 03.03.2019
SC Rotation Pankow-SC Bad Königshofen 1:5
SK Lehrte-SV Hofheim 2½:3½
SK Schwäbisch Hall-OSG Baden-Baden 3½:2½
SF Deizisau-Karlsruher SF 3:3
Rodewischer SM-TuRa Harksheide 4:2
FC Bayern München-Hamburger SK 1½:4½
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack