Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

Spielplan Frauenbundesliga

1. Spieltag - 27.10.2018
SF Deizisau-TuRa Harksheide 4½:1½
SV Hofheim-Karlsruher SF 2½:3½
SK Lehrte-FC Bayern München 3:3
SC Bad Königshofen-OSG Baden-Baden 3:3
SC Rotation Pankow-Rodewischer SM 1:5
SK Schwäbisch Hall-Hamburger SK 1½:4½
 
2. Spieltag - 28.10.2018
Karlsruher SF-SC Bad Königshofen ½:5½
OSG Baden-Baden-SV Hofheim 4:2
FC Bayern München-SC Rotation Pankow 1½:4½
Rodewischer SM-SK Lehrte 3½:2½
TuRa Harksheide-SK Schwäbisch Hall 2:4
Hamburger SK-SF Deizisau 4½:1½
 
3. Spieltag - 17.11.2018
Karlsruher SF-SC Rotation Pankow
FC Bayern München-SF Deizisau
Hamburger SK-SV Hofheim
OSG Baden-Baden-SK Lehrte (Ausrichter: Karlsruher SF)
TuRa Harksheide-SC Bad Königshofen (Ausrichter: Hamburger SK)
Rodewischer SM-SK Schwäbisch Hall (Ausrichter: FC Bayern München)
 
4. Spieltag - 18.11.2018
SC Rotation Pankow-OSG Baden-Baden (Ausrichter: Karlsruher SF)
SK Lehrte-Karlsruher SF (Ausrichter: Karlsruher SF)
SV Hofheim-TuRa Harksheide (Ausrichter: Hamburger SK)
SC Bad Königshofen-Hamburger SK (Ausrichter: Hamburger SK)
SF Deizisau-Rodewischer SM (Ausrichter: FC Bayern München)
SK Schwäbisch Hall-FC Bayern München (Ausrichter: FC Bayern München)
 
5. Spieltag - 12.01.2019
SC Rotation Pankow-SK Schwäbisch Hall
OSG Baden-Baden-TuRa Harksheide
SC Bad Königshofen-FC Bayern München
SK Lehrte-SF Deizisau (Ausrichter: SC Rotation Pankow)
Karlsruher SF-Hamburger SK (Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden)
SV Hofheim-Rodewischer SM (Ausrichter: SC Bad Königshofen)
 
6. Spieltag - 13.01.2019
SK Schwäbisch Hall-SK Lehrte (Ausrichter: SC Rotation Pankow)
SF Deizisau-SC Rotation Pankow (Ausrichter: SC Rotation Pankow)
Hamburger SK-OSG Baden-Baden (Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden)
TuRa Harksheide-Karlsruher SF (Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden)
FC Bayern München-SV Hofheim (Ausrichter: SC Bad Königshofen)
Rodewischer SM-SC Bad Königshofen (Ausrichter: SC Bad Königshofen)
 
7. Spieltag - 09.02.2019
Rodewischer SM-Karlsruher SF
TuRa Harksheide-SK Lehrte
SK Schwäbisch Hall-SV Hofheim
FC Bayern München-OSG Baden-Baden (Ausrichter: Rodewischer SM)
SF Deizisau-SC Bad Königshofen (Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall)
Hamburger SK-SC Rotation Pankow (Ausrichter: TuRa Harksheide)
 
8. Spieltag - 10.02.2019
Karlsruher SF-FC Bayern München (Ausrichter: Rodewischer SM)
OSG Baden-Baden-Rodewischer SM (Ausrichter: Rodewischer SM)
SV Hofheim-SF Deizisau (Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall)
SC Bad Königshofen-SK Schwäbisch Hall (Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall)
SK Lehrte-Hamburger SK (Ausrichter: TuRa Harksheide)
SC Rotation Pankow-TuRa Harksheide (Ausrichter: TuRa Harksheide)
 
9. Spieltag - 01.03.2019
SV Hofheim-SC Bad Königshofen
Karlsruher SF-OSG Baden-Baden
Hamburger SK-TuRa Harksheide
Rodewischer SM-FC Bayern München
SK Schwäbisch Hall-SF Deizisau
SC Rotation Pankow-SK Lehrte
 
10. Spieltag - 02.03.2019
SC Bad Königshofen-SK Lehrte
SV Hofheim-SC Rotation Pankow
OSG Baden-Baden-SF Deizisau
Karlsruher SF-SK Schwäbisch Hall
TuRa Harksheide-FC Bayern München
Hamburger SK-Rodewischer SM
 
11. Spieltag - 03.03.2019
SC Rotation Pankow-SC Bad Königshofen
SK Lehrte-SV Hofheim
SK Schwäbisch Hall-OSG Baden-Baden
SF Deizisau-Karlsruher SF
Rodewischer SM-TuRa Harksheide
FC Bayern München-Hamburger SK
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack