Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2019
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
3½ : ½
SK Meppen 3
1017
Schonhoff, Alina
(811)
½ : ½
(811)
Müller, Daniel
305
1019
Ossowski, Kai
(827)
1 : 0
Lau, Samuel
309
1021
Bembenek, Connor
(871)
1 : 0
Nikolautonakis, Anton
310
1028
Dremov, Nick
1 : 0
Cramer, Timon
313
TuS Aschendorf 4
1 : 3
SF Spelle 4
402
Wallat, Joel
(971)
1 : 0
(856)
Lehmann, Jannick
402
403
Ambraß, Tristan
(1000)
0 : 1
(945)
Thiemann, Hendrik
403
404
Voorwold, Fynn Conner
(984)
0 : 1
(841)
Hagel, Justus
404
405
Ambraß, Esther
0 : 1
Knopp, Jonas
409
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SF Spelle 4
2
3
3½
2½
7
11
2.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
2
3
0
3½
5
8½
3.
TuS Aschendorf 4
1
1
4
4
4
10
4.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
½
4
0
2
3
6½
5.
SK Meppen 3
1½
½
0
2
1
4
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
1039
Stinn, Anja
1040
Knol, Alexander
Nachmeldungen
SF Spelle 4
411
Gorchakov, Anna
Nachmeldungen
SK Meppen 3
314
Weber, Hans-Joachim
315
Mumber, Marc
316
van den Wateren, Peter
Nächster Spieltag – 09.02.2019
TuS Aschendorf 4
–
SK Meppen 3
0 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
½ : 3½
Staffelleitung
Heiko Schievink, Tel. 05921-728899,
cervisia382bf9754ba8d51a9aec9dc4fc6a949bgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 20.01.2019 09:04
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordhorn
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
SV Osnabrück 7
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland