Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1. Spieltag – 08.09.2018
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Meppen 3
0 : 4
TuS Aschendorf 4
304
Nowak, Paul
(843)
0 : 1
(1000)
Ambraß, Tristan
403
306
Albers, Jakob
0 : 1
(984)
Voorwold, Fynn Conner
404
307
Manning, Neil
0 : 1
Ambraß, Esther
405
308
Otto, Philipp
0 : 1
Dykhoff, Marco
407
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
4 : 0
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
1008
Große Rammelkamp, Felix
(794)
1 : 0
(1170)
Sarnow, Vincent
1005
1013
Große Rammelkamp, Robin
(828)
1 : 0
(811)
Schonhoff, Alina
1017
1026
Elsafty, Yassin
(785)
1 : 0
(769)
Albert, Dominik
1020
1027
Huigen, Yasha
1 : 0
Dremov, Nick
1028
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
4
2
4
1.
TuS Aschendorf 4
4
2
4
3.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
0
0
0
3.
SF Spelle 4
0
0
3.
SK Meppen 3
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SK Meppen 3
313
Cramer, Timon
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 20.10.2018
TuS Aschendorf 4
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
4 : 0
SF Spelle 4
–
SK Meppen 3
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Heiko Schievink, Tel. 05921-728899,
cervisia382bf9754ba8d51a9aec9dc4fc6a949bgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 08.09.2018 23:50
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordhorn
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
SV Osnabrück 7
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland