Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Daniel Tietje
Tel.: 05401 835042
Email: dtietje @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @uos.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
127.10.HeimSV Hellern 43½:4½
220.10.GastSV Osnabrück 25½:2½
310.11.HeimBentheim/Nordhorn7½:½
408.12.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche6:2
519.01.HeimVeldhausen/Uel.:
609.02.HeimRochade Hollage:
702.03.GastSF Spelle:
830.03.HeimSG Osnabrück 2:
904.05.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 4:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Bertram, Karsten 20260111     3475
202 Bonacic, Jascha 1982111      33100
203 Rieping, Lea 1906111      33100
204 Tietje, Daniel 19581110     3475
205 Lubbe, Alexander 1967            
206 Konrad, Jakob 1846½½½1     463
207 Glaser, Maximilian 1899            
208 Meinardus, Nils 1761 111     33100
209 Schmidt, Paul 14030 1      1250
301 Schlie, Johann 1524 010     1333
302 Maul, Maik 150400 1     1333
303 Rethmann, Kristin 1699            
304 Sandkämper, Peter 16180  1     1250
305 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1664            
306 Altevogt, Johannes 1482            
401 Balazs, Kata 1713            
402 Paqarizi, Endrit 1112            
403 Hornstein, Leonhard Orell 1181            
404 Fischer, John 1193            
405 Blümer, Marius             
406 Mayland, Jannis 1109            
407 Schönfeld, Fynn 1115            
408 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1395            
409 Bilau, Max 1597            
410 Grave, Mitchell 1441            
411 Apel, Dirk 1593            
412 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1540            
413 Vogel, Jannis 1429            
414 Vogel, Julian 1379            
415 Igelbrink, Stefan 1278            
416 Sandkämper, Martin 1390            
417 Peters, Michael 1381            
418 Worpenberg, Matthias 1399            
419 Orning, Pascal 1440            
420 Laubrock, Sophia 1444            
421 Heinsch, Manfred 1216            
422 Glasmeyer, Jannis 960            
423 Gauer, Liam 936            
424 Repp, Melissa             
425 Buckmeier, Angelina             
426 Goda, Maurice             
427 Schmidt, Ben 1256            
428 Hestermeyer, Svenja 888            
429 Hoppe, Michael 1647            
430 Bilek, Thomas 1393            
431 Nagel, Philipp 1152            
432 Hindersmann, Silas 1097            
433 Hörhold, Tassilo Phelippe 995            
434 Fischer, Joschua 948            
435 Hörhold, Titian 767            
436 Bick, Lennard 1521            
437 Wierum, Colin 1815            
438 Pappert, Florian 1741            
439 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1611            
440 Bensmann, Jannis 1633            
441 Lampe, Christine 1494            
442 Balazs, Miklos 1328            
443 Lindemann, Jarno 1337            
444 Volk, Robin 1298            
445 Brunner, Alexander sen. 1284            
446 Korte, Fabian 1244            
447 Bücker, Niklas 1110            
448 Bach, Marten 1036            
449 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
450 Laubrock, Johannes 888            
451 Bücher, Jesper 886            
452 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
453 Schlie, Valentin 842            
454 Wingbermühle, Werner 1380            
455 Knies, Jonas 1472            
456 Brunner, Sophia 1783            
457 Brunner, Alexander 1428   1     11100