Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kata Balazs
Tel.: 0174-9613925
Tel.: 05405-6169372
Email: kata.balazs98 @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
101.09.HeimSV Osnabrück 50:6
222.09.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche 34½:1½
303.11.HeimSV Osnabrück 60:0
401.12.HeimRochade Hollage 20:0
512.01.GastSV Bad Essen 30:0
602.02.GastSV Osnabrück 50:0
723.02.HeimBersenbrück/Bramsche 30:0
823.03.GastSV Osnabrück 60:0
927.04.GastRochade Hollage 20:0
1011.05.HeimSV Bad Essen 30:0

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
401 Balazs, Kata 1713 1        11100
402 Paqarizi, Endrit 111211        22100
403 Hornstein, Leonhard Orell 11810         010
404 Fischer, John 11931         11100
405 Blümer, Marius 0         010
406 Mayland, Jannis 11091         11100
407 Schönfeld, Fynn 111501        1250
408 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1395 1        11100
409 Bilau, Max 1597 ½        ½150
410 Grave, Mitchell 1441            
411 Apel, Dirk 1593             
412 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1540             
413 Vogel, Jannis 1429             
414 Vogel, Julian 1379             
415 Igelbrink, Stefan 1278            
416 Sandkämper, Martin 1390            
417 Peters, Michael 1381            
418 Worpenberg, Matthias 1399             
419 Orning, Pascal 1440             
420 Laubrock, Sophia 1444             
421 Heinsch, Manfred 1216             
422 Glasmeyer, Jannis 960             
423 Gauer, Liam 936 0        010
424 Repp, Melissa              
425 Buckmeier, Angelina              
426 Goda, Maurice              
427 Schmidt, Ben 1256             
428 Hestermeyer, Svenja 888             
429 Hoppe, Michael 1647             
430 Bilek, Thomas 1393             
431 Nagel, Philipp 1152             
432 Hindersmann, Silas 1097             
433 Hörhold, Tassilo Phelippe 995             
434 Fischer, Joschua 948             
435 Hörhold, Titian 767             
436 Bick, Lennard 1521             
437 Wierum, Colin 1815             
438 Pappert, Florian 1741             
439 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1611             
440 Bensmann, Jannis 1633             
441 Lampe, Christine 1494             
442 Balazs, Miklos 1328             
443 Lindemann, Jarno 1337             
444 Volk, Robin 1298             
445 Brunner, Alexander sen. 1284             
446 Korte, Fabian 1244             
447 Bücker, Niklas 1110             
448 Bach, Marten 1036             
449 Göbel, Reinhold 892             
450 Laubrock, Johannes 888             
451 Bücher, Jesper 886             
452 Schadwinkel, Florian 821             
453 Schlie, Valentin 842             
454 Wingbermühle, Werner 1380            
455 Knies, Jonas 1472             
456 Brunner, Sophia 1783             
457 Brunner, Alexander 1428