Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Niklas Brinkers
Tel.: 05921-330210
Email: niklasbrinkers @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmail...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 90:4
324.11.HeimTuS Aschendorf 43:1
426.01.GastSF Spelle 4:
519.01.HeimSK Meppen 3:
609.02.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 9:
830.03.GastTuS Aschendorf 4:
904.05.HeimSF Spelle 4:
1018.05.GastSK Meppen 3:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223             
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196             
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988             
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 10290 1       1250
1006 Baisakow, Leon 912             
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 802          
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1000             
1010 Salha, Naram 887             
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849             
1012 Heilig, Kian 836             
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 828          
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 835            
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801             
1016 Schulz, Luca 789             
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 8130 0       020
1018 Meijerink, Luise 782             
1019 Ossowski, Kai 767  1       11100
1020 Albert, Dominik 0         010
1021 Bembenek, Connor              
1022 Wiesner, Tim              
1023 Noch, Adam              
1024 Tompi, Andrei              
1025 Weber, Hendrik              
1026 Elsafty, Yassin            
1027 Huigen, Yasha            
1028 Dremov, Nick 0 1       1250
1029 Metin, Jonathan              
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik              
1031 Moritz, Leon              
1032 Moeken, Ylvie              
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand             
1034 Lüttel, Henrik              
1035 Meyer, Roland              
1036 Sarnow, Magnus              
1037 Balder, Hannes              
1038 Meijerink, Hege              
1039 Stinn, Anja              
1040 Knol, Alexander