Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 104:0
220.10.GastTuS Aschendorf 40:4
310.11.HeimSF Spelle 4½:3½
426.01.GastSK Meppen 3:
609.02.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 10:
702.03.HeimTuS Aschendorf 4:
830.03.GastSF Spelle 4:
904.05.HeimSK Meppen 3:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
901 Hilmes, Benedikt 1402             
902 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1166             
903 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953             
904 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940             
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223             
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196             
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988             
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 1029             
1006 Baisakow, Leon 912             
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 80210½       350
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1000             
1010 Salha, Naram 887             
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849             
1012 Heilig, Kian 836             
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 828100       1333
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 835 0        010
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801             
1016 Schulz, Luca 789             
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 813             
1018 Meijerink, Luise 782             
1019 Ossowski, Kai 767             
1020 Albert, Dominik              
1021 Bembenek, Connor              
1022 Wiesner, Tim              
1023 Noch, Adam              
1024 Tompi, Andrei              
1025 Weber, Hendrik              
1026 Elsafty, Yassin 10        1250
1027 Huigen, Yasha 1 0       1250
1028 Dremov, Nick              
1029 Metin, Jonathan              
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik              
1031 Moritz, Leon              
1032 Moeken, Ylvie              
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand   0       010
1034 Lüttel, Henrik              
1035 Meyer, Roland              
1036 Sarnow, Magnus              
1037 Balder, Hannes              
1038 Meijerink, Hege