Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Danja ter Stal
Tel.: 05921/ 7139609
Email: dterstal.abw @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 71½:4½
203.11.HeimSK Meppen 2:
301.12.GastCervisia Nordho:
412.01.HeimSV Lingen 6:
502.02.GastSF Spelle 3:
623.03.HeimSV Lingen 5:
727.04.GastTuS Aschendorf 3:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
801 CM ter Stal, Rainer 2127          
802 ter Stal, Esther 15061      11100
803 Hallfarth, Freya 1393          
804 Abbara, Ahmad ½      ½150
805 Moeken, Jörg 10220      010
806 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 11690      010
807 Moeken, Mika 8710      010
808 Noch, Daniel 1167          
809 Khaled, Mohammed           
810 Moeken, Linda           
811 Sarholz, Britta           
812 Rudi, Viktor 753          
901 Hilmes, Benedikt 1402          
902 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1166          
903 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
904 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223          
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196          
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988          
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 1162          
1006 Baisakow, Leon 912          
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904          
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 832          
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1001          
1010 Salha, Naram 898          
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849          
1012 Heilig, Kian 836          
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 828          
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 836          
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801          
1016 Schulz, Luca 789          
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 784          
1018 Meijerink, Luise 778          
1019 Ossowski, Kai 767          
1020 Albert, Dominik           
1021 Bembenek, Connor           
1022 Wiesner, Tim           
1023 Noch, Adam           
1024 Tompi, Andrei           
1025 Weber, Hendrik           
1026 Elsafty, Yassin           
1027 Huigen, Yasha           
1028 Dremov, Nick           
1029 Metin, Jonathan           
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik           
1031 Moritz, Leon           
1032 Moeken, Ylvie 0      010
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand           
1034 Lüttel, Henrik           
1035 Meyer, Roland           
1036 Sarnow, Magnus           
1037 Balder, Hannes           
1038 Meijerink, Hege