Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Marion Wilmink
Tel.: 05921/ 330546
Email: marion.wilmink @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 84½:1½
210.11.HeimCervisia Nordho2:4
301.12.GastSF Spelle 33:3
412.01.HeimTuS Aschendorf 3:
502.02.GastSK Meppen 2:
623.03.HeimSV Lingen 6:
727.04.GastSV Lingen 5:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
701 Kruse, Hannes 1303½    ½150
702 Warmer, Marina 1331         
703 Köbbe, Markus 1255        
704 Tyben, Lukas 1268         
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1195        
706 Parolin, Thomas 13400½0    ½317
707 Warmer, Doreen 1195          
708 Wilmink, Anna 1402½11    383
709 Wilmink, Luca 1214100    1333
710 Bischop, Dirk 11421 1    22100
711 Wilmink, Marion 1122101    2367
801 CM ter Stal, Rainer 2127          
802 ter Stal, Esther 1506          
803 Hallfarth, Freya 1396          
804 Abbara, Ahmad           
805 Moeken, Jörg 1022          
806 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1141          
807 Moeken, Mika 871          
808 Noch, Daniel 1167          
809 Khaled, Mohammed           
810 Moeken, Linda           
811 Sarholz, Britta           
812 Rudi, Viktor 753          
901 Hilmes, Benedikt 1402          
902 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1166          
903 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
904 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223          
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196          
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988          
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 1029 0     010
1006 Baisakow, Leon 912          
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904          
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 802          
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1000          
1010 Salha, Naram 887          
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849          
1012 Heilig, Kian 836          
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 828          
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 835          
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801          
1016 Schulz, Luca 789          
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 813          
1018 Meijerink, Luise 7821 0    1250
1019 Ossowski, Kai 767          
1020 Albert, Dominik           
1021 Bembenek, Connor           
1022 Wiesner, Tim           
1023 Noch, Adam           
1024 Tompi, Andrei           
1025 Weber, Hendrik           
1026 Elsafty, Yassin           
1027 Huigen, Yasha           
1028 Dremov, Nick           
1029 Metin, Jonathan           
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik           
1031 Moritz, Leon           
1032 Moeken, Ylvie           
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand           
1034 Lüttel, Henrik           
1035 Meyer, Roland           
1036 Sarnow, Magnus           
1037 Balder, Hannes           
1038 Meijerink, Hege