Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.GastRochade Hollage4:4
220.10.HeimSF Spelle4½:3½
310.11.GastSG Osnabrück 21½:6½
408.12.GastVeldhausen/Uel.4½:3½
519.01.HeimSV Hellern 42½:5½
609.02.GastSV Osnabrück 23:5
702.03.HeimBentheim/Nordhorn4:4
830.03.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche7:1
904.05.HeimHagener SV 26½:1½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Kleine, Mike 1846100½0½½10939
402 Kölber, Andre 2036½+½11½ 11779
403 Visser, Anton 1818   ½     ½150
404 Stinn, Hartmut 1807½00001½114944
405 Meijerink, Inken 1741 0       010
406 Albrecht, Carsten 1831½½0½10 1 750
407 Aldegeerds, Julian 1869 1    1  22100
408 van Akkeren, Tom 1786 1 00 ½11658
409 Rickling, Renee 1603  01 0 ½½2540
410 Heinsch, Sebastian 153201 100½1+750
501 Geertsma, Hendrik 15991 0     +1250
502 Schulz, Wolfgang 1494    0    010
503 Warmer, Fredy 15680 ½     +½225
504 Tautz, Felix 1608½    1   275
505 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1596     00  020
506 Rudi, Jonathan 1758    ½    ½150
507 Wolterink, Jule 1452       ½ ½150
508 Tenfelde, Stefan 1469            
509 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1858  ½      ½150
510 Hurink, Maarten 1805            
601 Stiepel, Hermann 1444            
602 Schulz, Yesper 1491            
603 Baisakow, Christine 1498            
604 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428            
605 Brinkers, Daniel 1318      0  010
606 Hallfarth, Luise 1568            
701 Kruse, Hannes 1425      1  11100
702 Warmer, Marina 1331            
703 Köbbe, Markus 1255            
704 Tyben, Lukas 1302            
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1195            
706 Parolin, Thomas 1340            
707 Warmer, Doreen 1195            
708 Wilmink, Anna 1440            
709 Wilmink, Luca 1128            
710 Bischop, Dirk 1142            
711 Wilmink, Marion 1086            
801 CM ter Stal, Rainer 2127            
802 ter Stal, Esther 1505            
803 Hallfarth, Freya 1396            
804 Abbara, Ahmad             
805 Moeken, Jörg 1022            
806 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1141            
807 Moeken, Mika 871            
808 Noch, Daniel 1167            
809 Khaled, Mohammed             
810 Moeken, Linda             
811 Sarholz, Britta             
812 Rudi, Viktor 753            
901 Hilmes, Benedikt 1402            
902 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1166            
903 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953            
904 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940            
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223            
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196            
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135            
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988            
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 1170            
1006 Baisakow, Leon 909            
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904            
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 794            
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1002            
1010 Salha, Naram 887            
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849            
1012 Heilig, Kian 836            
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 828            
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 887            
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801            
1016 Schulz, Luca 789            
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 811            
1018 Meijerink, Luise 782            
1019 Ossowski, Kai 827            
1020 Albert, Dominik 769            
1021 Bembenek, Connor 871            
1022 Wiesner, Tim             
1023 Noch, Adam             
1024 Tompi, Andrei             
1025 Weber, Hendrik             
1026 Elsafty, Yassin 785            
1027 Huigen, Yasha             
1028 Dremov, Nick             
1029 Metin, Jonathan             
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik             
1031 Moritz, Leon             
1032 Moeken, Ylvie             
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand             
1034 Lüttel, Henrik             
1035 Meyer, Roland             
1036 Sarnow, Magnus             
1037 Balder, Hannes             
1038 Meijerink, Hege             
1039 Stinn, Anja             
1040 Knol, Alexander             
1041 Veelders, Wiebke             
1042 Kalter, Leosch             
1043 Kortmann, Katja Helene             
1044 Feiertag, Laura             
1045 Sarnow, Magnus