Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1. Spieltag – 23.09.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Osnabrück 5
3 : 3
SV Osnabrück 4
501
Daviter, Sigrun
(1392)
0 : 1
(1462)
Festl, Andreas
401
502
Wegner, Dennis
(1352)
1 : 0
(1371)
Sievers, Niklas Milan
403
503
Lorenz, Kai
(1223)
1 : 0
(1296)
Byron, Hugh
405
504
Dr. Wagner, Jochen
(1339)
0 : 1
(1426)
Hullmann, Günter
406
505
Kreisel, Christoph
(1263)
½ : ½
(1307)
Placke, Guido
407
506
Bensmann, Günther
(1004)
½ : ½
(1217)
Kvashilava, Luka
604
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
2½ : 3½
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
301
Siemer, Namil
(1229)
0 : 1
(1211)
Synylo, Sergij
201
303
Wedler, Anatolij
(1190)
0 : 1
(1294)
Vaske, Philipp
203
304
Kirchner, Frank
(1097)
0 : 1
(1068)
Gotza, Niklas
204
406
Dabbert, Klaus
(1463)
1 : 0
(1323)
Wessel, Werner
205
407
Barkowski, Ernst Ullrich
(1296)
½ : ½
(1362)
Heckel, Rüdiger
207
409
Roß, Jürgen
(1247)
1 : 0
Dommach, Mathias
209
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
3½
2
3½
2.
SV Osnabrück 4
3
1
3
3.
SV Osnabrück 5
3
1
3
4.
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
2½
0
2½
5.
Hagener SV 5
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 28.10.2017
SV Osnabrück 4
–
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
6 : 0
Hagener SV 5
–
SV Osnabrück 5
4 : 2
Staffelleitung
Burkhard Kern, Tel. 05401-98927,
burkhardkern75fe3e48f9f8081012ac09884c176bdcosnanet.de
Letzte Änderung: 25.09.2017 19:29
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Brinkers Niklas
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Höllmann Ludger
Kienel Norbert
Lange Norbert
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Schlierf Heiko
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
Tunka Josef
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017