Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • BEM 2017
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Bezirksklasse
  • BBEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.09.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 102½:1½
204.11.HeimSF Spelle 43:1
302.12.GastSV Lingen 6:
420.01.GastSK Meppen 3:
503.02.HeimTuS Aschendorf 4:
624.02.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 10:
710.03.GastSF Spelle 4:
814.04.HeimSV Lingen 6:
902.06.HeimSK Meppen 3:
1016.06.GastTuS Aschendorf 4:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428             
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460             
903 Warmer, Doreen 1177             
904 Korner, Fabian 1135             
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167             
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953             
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974             
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1055             
1006 Wilmink, Luca 98701        1250
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Meijerink, Luise              
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 94111        22100
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1256             
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian              
1012 Baisakow, Leon 88410        1250
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856             
1014 Salha, Naram 881             
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846             
1016 Fuchs, Fabian              
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826             
1018 Heilig, Kian 853             
1019 Schulz, Luca 837             
1020 Wolters, Kevin 730             
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800             
1022 Schonhoff, Alina ½         ½150
1023 Bembenek, Connor  1        11100
1024 Balder, Hannes              
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix              
1026 Shurin, Laura              
1027 Moeken, Ylvie              
1028 Moritz, Leon              
1029 Schlupas, Caya              
1030 Meijerink, Hege