Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Niklas Brinkers
Tel.: 05921-330210
Email: niklasbrinkers @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmail...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.09.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 91½:2½
204.11.GastTuS Aschendorf 42:2
302.12.HeimSK Meppen 34:0
420.01.HeimSF Spelle 41½:2½
503.02.GastSV Lingen 6:
624.02.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 9:
710.03.HeimTuS Aschendorf 4:
814.04.GastSK Meppen 3:
902.06.GastSF Spelle 4:
1016.06.HeimSV Lingen 6:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167             
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953             
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974             
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1055            
1006 Wilmink, Luca 987           
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Meijerink, Luise              
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 941         
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1246             
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian              
1012 Baisakow, Leon 884          
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856  1       11100
1014 Salha, Naram 835101½      463
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846             
1016 Fuchs, Fabian              
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826 0 1      1250
1018 Heilig, Kian 853  1       11100
1019 Schulz, Luca 8370 +0      020
1020 Wolters, Kevin 73001 0      1333
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800            
1022 Schonhoff, Alina            
1023 Bembenek, Connor            
1024 Balder, Hannes              
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix ½+        ½150
1026 Shurin, Laura              
1027 Moeken, Ylvie              
1028 Moritz, Leon              
1029 Schlupas, Caya              
1030 Meijerink, Hege              
1031 Janssen, Felix              
1032 Sarnow, Vincent             
1033 Weber, Hendrik              
1034 Albert, Dominik              
1035 Wiesner, Tim              
1036 Dremov, Nick              
1037 Scharfstädt, Jannik              
1038 Rieke, Ferdinand              
1039 Lüttel, Henrik              
1040 Meyer, Roland              
1041 Huigen, Yasha