Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Niklas Brinkers
Tel.: 05921-330210
Email: niklasbrinkers @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmail...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.09.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 91½:2½
204.11.GastTuS Aschendorf 42:2
302.12.HeimSK Meppen 34:0
420.01.HeimSF Spelle 41½:2½
503.02.GastSV Lingen 61:3
624.02.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 94:0
710.03.HeimTuS Aschendorf 44:0
814.04.GastSK Meppen 34:0
902.06.GastSF Spelle 40:4
1016.06.HeimSV Lingen 60:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167             
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953             
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974             
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1019           
1006 Wilmink, Luca 936           
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Meijerink, Luise              
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 818      
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1314             
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian              
1012 Baisakow, Leon 934          
1013 Warmuth, Felix 846  1      01250
1014 Salha, Naram 849101½ 1 100856
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846             
1016 Fuchs, Fabian              
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 813 0 101 10 3650
1018 Heilig, Kian 851  1 0     1250
1019 Schulz, Luca 8370 +00    0040
1020 Wolters, Kevin 88601 01    02540
1021 Ossowski, Kai 779       
1022 Schonhoff, Alina       
1023 Bembenek, Connor            
1024 Balder, Hannes              
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix ½+   1 10 463
1026 Shurin, Laura              
1027 Moeken, Ylvie              
1028 Moritz, Leon              
1029 Schlupas, Caya              
1030 Meijerink, Hege              
1031 Janssen, Felix              
1032 Sarnow, Vincent          
1033 Weber, Hendrik              
1034 Albert, Dominik            
1035 Wiesner, Tim              
1036 Dremov, Nick              
1037 Scharfstädt, Jannik              
1038 Rieke, Ferdinand              
1039 Lüttel, Henrik              
1040 Meyer, Roland              
1041 Huigen, Yasha              
1042 Elsafty, Yassin            
1043 Noch, Adam      1 +  11100
1044 Metin , Jonathan           
1045 Sarnow, Magnus              
1046 Tompei , Andrei         - 00