Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Jürgen Meijerink
Tel.: 05921 721133
Email: juergen @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @jmeijerink.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
123.09.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 63:3
228.10.GastSV Lingen 54:2
325.11.HeimSK Meppen 23½:2½
413.01.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 72:4
510.02.GastTuS Aschendorf 32½:3½
603.03.HeimCervisia Nordho2:4
707.04.GastSF Spelle 34:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
801 Parolin, Thomas 13280 ½1   350
802 Bischop, Dirk 11810  0 0 030
803 Brinkers, Daniel 132710010114757
804 Wilmink, Anna 1085 0001001617
805 Wilmink, Marion 1006 110½00642
806 Kruse, Hannes 119911101½1779
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428          
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460          
903 Warmer, Doreen 1177          
904 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167          
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974          
1005 Wolterink, Insa 10190      010
1006 Wilmink, Luca 936111 0½1675
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904          
1008 Meijerink, Luise  1  0 +1250
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 818          
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1314          
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian           
1012 Baisakow, Leon 934          
1013 Warmuth, Felix 846          
1014 Salha, Naram 849          
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846          
1016 Fuchs, Fabian           
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 813          
1018 Heilig, Kian 851          
1019 Schulz, Luca 837          
1020 Wolters, Kevin 886          
1021 Ossowski, Kai 779          
1022 Schonhoff, Alina           
1023 Bembenek, Connor           
1024 Balder, Hannes           
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix           
1026 Shurin, Laura           
1027 Moeken, Ylvie           
1028 Moritz, Leon           
1029 Schlupas, Caya           
1030 Meijerink, Hege           
1031 Janssen, Felix           
1032 Sarnow, Vincent           
1033 Weber, Hendrik           
1034 Albert, Dominik           
1035 Wiesner, Tim           
1036 Dremov, Nick           
1037 Scharfstädt, Jannik           
1038 Rieke, Ferdinand           
1039 Lüttel, Henrik           
1040 Meyer, Roland           
1041 Huigen, Yasha           
1042 Elsafty, Yassin           
1043 Noch, Adam           
1044 Metin , Jonathan           
1045 Sarnow, Magnus           
1046 Tompei , Andrei