Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Sonja Kirschnowski
Tel.: 05921 77478
Tel.: 0172 8367888
Email: kirschnowski @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freenet.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
123.09.HeimSF Spelle 32½:3½
228.10.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 65:1
325.11.HeimSV Lingen 53:3
413.01.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 84:2
510.02.HeimSK Meppen 2:
603.03.HeimTuS Aschendorf 3:
707.04.GastCervisia Nordho:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
701 Stiepel, Hermann 1471½1 0   350
702 Hallfarth, Freya 1477          
703 Warmer, Marina 1357   1   11100
704 Köbbe, Markus 12850100   1425
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 12490001   1425
706 Tyben, Lukas 10150 11   2367
707 Noch, Daniel 10031111   44100
801 Parolin, Thomas 1328          
802 Bischop, Dirk 1181          
803 Brinkers, Daniel 1326          
804 Wilmink, Anna 1156          
805 Wilmink, Marion 1006          
806 Kruse, Hannes 1153          
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428          
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460  0    010
903 Warmer, Doreen 1177          
904 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167          
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 9741      11100
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1055          
1006 Wilmink, Luca 987          
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904          
1008 Meijerink, Luise           
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 941          
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1246  1    11100
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian           
1012 Baisakow, Leon 884          
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856 1     11100
1014 Salha, Naram 835          
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846          
1016 Fuchs, Fabian           
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826          
1018 Heilig, Kian 853          
1019 Schulz, Luca 837          
1020 Wolters, Kevin 730 1     11100
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800          
1022 Schonhoff, Alina           
1023 Bembenek, Connor           
1024 Balder, Hannes           
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix           
1026 Shurin, Laura           
1027 Moeken, Ylvie           
1028 Moritz, Leon           
1029 Schlupas, Caya           
1030 Meijerink, Hege           
1031 Janssen, Felix           
1032 Sarnow, Vincent           
1033 Weber, Hendrik           
1034 Albert, Dominik           
1035 Wiesner, Tim           
1036 Dremov, Nick           
1037 Scharfstädt, Jannik           
1038 Rieke, Ferdinand           
1039 Lüttel, Henrik           
1040 Meyer, Roland           
1041 Huigen, Yasha