Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • BEM 2017
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Bezirksklasse
  • BBEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Sonja Kirschnowski
Tel.: 05921 77478
Tel.: 0172 8367888
Email: kirschnowski @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freenet.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
123.09.HeimSF Spelle 32½:3½
228.10.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 65:1
325.11.HeimSV Lingen 5:
413.01.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 8:
510.02.HeimSK Meppen 2:
603.03.HeimTuS Aschendorf 3:
707.04.GastCervisia Nordho:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
701 Stiepel, Hermann 1471½1     275
702 Hallfarth, Freya 1508          
703 Warmer, Marina 1357          
704 Köbbe, Markus 128501     1250
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 124900     020
706 Tyben, Lukas 10150      010
707 Noch, Daniel 100311     22100
801 Parolin, Thomas 1328          
802 Bischop, Dirk 1181          
803 Brinkers, Daniel 1128          
804 Wilmink, Anna 1232          
805 Wilmink, Marion 963          
806 Kruse, Hannes 1093          
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428          
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460          
903 Warmer, Doreen 1177          
904 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167          
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 9741      11100
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1055          
1006 Wilmink, Luca 1014          
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904          
1008 Meijerink, Luise           
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 941          
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1235          
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian           
1012 Baisakow, Leon 884          
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856 1     11100
1014 Salha, Naram 881          
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846          
1016 Fuchs, Fabian           
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826          
1018 Heilig, Kian 853          
1019 Schulz, Luca 837          
1020 Wolters, Kevin 733 1     11100
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800          
1022 Schonhoff, Alina           
1023 Bembenek, Connor           
1024 Balder, Hannes           
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix           
1026 Shurin, Laura           
1027 Moeken, Ylvie           
1028 Moritz, Leon           
1029 Schlupas, Caya           
1030 Meijerink, Hege