Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • BEM 2017
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Bezirksklasse
  • BBEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Rainer ter Stal
Tel.: 05921 7139609
Email: rainer_t_s @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @hotmail.com
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
123.09.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 83:3
228.10.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 71:5
325.11.GastTuS Aschendorf 3:
413.01.HeimCervisia Nordho:
510.02.GastSF Spelle 3:
603.03.GastSK Meppen 2:
707.04.HeimSV Lingen 5:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
601 CM ter Stal, Rainer 2149          
602 ter Stal, Sven 17671      11100
603 ter Stal, Esther 15791      11100
604 Schonhoff, Dino 1223          
605 Moeken, Jörg 106100     020
606 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 10920     010
607 Moeken, Mika 87801     1250
608 Rudi, Viktor 753 0     010
609 Moeken, Linda  0     010
610 Sarholz, Britta  0     010
701 Stiepel, Hermann 1471          
702 Hallfarth, Freya 1508          
703 Warmer, Marina 1357          
704 Köbbe, Markus 1285          
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1249          
706 Tyben, Lukas 1015          
707 Noch, Daniel 1003          
801 Parolin, Thomas 1328          
802 Bischop, Dirk 1181          
803 Brinkers, Daniel 1188          
804 Wilmink, Anna 1156          
805 Wilmink, Marion 1006          
806 Kruse, Hannes 1041          
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428          
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460          
903 Warmer, Doreen 11771      11100
904 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167          
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974          
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1055          
1006 Wilmink, Luca 987          
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904          
1008 Meijerink, Luise           
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 941          
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1256          
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian           
1012 Baisakow, Leon 8840      010
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856          
1014 Salha, Naram 881          
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846          
1016 Fuchs, Fabian           
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826          
1018 Heilig, Kian 853          
1019 Schulz, Luca 837          
1020 Wolters, Kevin 730          
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800          
1022 Schonhoff, Alina           
1023 Bembenek, Connor           
1024 Balder, Hannes           
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix           
1026 Shurin, Laura           
1027 Moeken, Ylvie           
1028 Moritz, Leon           
1029 Schlupas, Caya           
1030 Meijerink, Hege