Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • BEM 2017
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Bezirksklasse
  • BBEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Schulz
Tel.: 05921 307660
Email: WSchulz10 @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.09.GastSK Meppen5:3
204.11.HeimSV Lingen 3½:7½
302.12.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche:
420.01.HeimHagener SV 3:
503.02.GastTSV Riemsloh:
610.03.GastTuS Aschendorf:
714.04.HeimSV Bad Essen 2:
802.06.GastBentheim/Nordho:
916.06.HeimSV Hellern 5:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
501 Schulz, Wolfgang 147800       020
502 Warmer, Fredy 15731½       275
503 ter Stal, Lars 162110       1250
504 Tautz, Felix 1590½0       ½225
505 Geertsma, Hendrik 156300       020
506 Rudi, Jonathan 1394½0       ½225
507 Wolterink, Jule 134710       1250
508 Tenfelde, Stefan 1529 0       010
509 Baisakow, Christine 1497            
510 Schulz, Yesper 1491            
511 Bor, Tobias 1913            
512 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1858            
513 Hurink, Maarten 1805            
601 CM ter Stal, Rainer 2149            
602 ter Stal, Sven 1767            
603 ter Stal, Esther 1579            
604 Schonhoff, Dino 1223            
605 Moeken, Jörg 1061            
606 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 10921        11100
607 Moeken, Mika 878            
608 Rudi, Viktor 753            
609 Moeken, Linda             
610 Sarholz, Britta             
701 Stiepel, Hermann 1471            
702 Hallfarth, Freya 1508            
703 Warmer, Marina 1357            
704 Köbbe, Markus 1285            
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1249            
706 Tyben, Lukas 1015            
707 Noch, Daniel 1003            
801 Parolin, Thomas 1328            
802 Bischop, Dirk 1181            
803 Brinkers, Daniel 1188            
804 Wilmink, Anna 1156            
805 Wilmink, Marion 1006            
806 Kruse, Hannes 1041            
901 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428            
902 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460            
903 Warmer, Doreen 1177            
904 Korner, Fabian 1135            
1001 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167            
1002 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953            
1003 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940            
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 974            
1005 Wolterink, Insa 1055            
1006 Wilmink, Luca 987            
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904            
1008 Meijerink, Luise             
1009 Wolterink, Fenja 941            
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 1256            
1011 Vacarciuc, Ciprian             
1012 Baisakow, Leon 884            
1013 Warmuth, Felix 856            
1014 Salha, Naram 881            
1015 Palmen, Sarah 846            
1016 Fuchs, Fabian             
1017 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 826            
1018 Heilig, Kian 853            
1019 Schulz, Luca 837            
1020 Wolters, Kevin 730            
1021 Ossowski, Kai 800            
1022 Schonhoff, Alina             
1023 Bembenek, Connor             
1024 Balder, Hannes             
1025 Große Rammelkamp, Felix             
1026 Shurin, Laura             
1027 Moeken, Ylvie             
1028 Moritz, Leon             
1029 Schlupas, Caya             
1030 Meijerink, Hege