Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 10.09.2016
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
1½ : 6½
SV Bad Essen 2
–
SV Hellern 5
5½ : 2½
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
–
SK Meppen
2½ : 5½
TSV Riemsloh
–
SC Fürstenau
2½ : 5½
Hagener SV 3
–
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
3 : 5
2. Spieltag – 22.10.2016
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
4½ : 3½
SC Fürstenau
–
Hagener SV 3
6 : 2
SK Meppen
–
TSV Riemsloh
3½ : 4½
SV Hellern 5
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
4½ : 3½
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
SV Bad Essen 2
3½ : 4½
3. Spieltag – 12.11.2016
SV Bad Essen 2
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
5 : 3
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
6 : 2
TSV Riemsloh
–
SV Hellern 5
4½ : 3½
Hagener SV 3
–
SK Meppen
3 : 5
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
–
SC Fürstenau
5 : 3
4. Spieltag – 10.12.2016
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
SC Fürstenau
3 : 5
SK Meppen
–
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
4½ : 3½
SV Hellern 5
–
Hagener SV 3
4½ : 3½
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
TSV Riemsloh
2½ : 5½
SV Bad Essen 2
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
5½ : 2½
5. Spieltag – 21.01.2017
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
4 : 4
TSV Riemsloh
–
SV Bad Essen 2
4 : 4
Hagener SV 3
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
4½ : 3½
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
–
SV Hellern 5
4 : 4
SC Fürstenau
–
SK Meppen
5 : 3
6. Spieltag – 11.02.2017
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
SK Meppen
4½ : 3½
SV Hellern 5
–
SC Fürstenau
3½ : 4½
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
2½ : 5½
SV Bad Essen 2
–
Hagener SV 3
2 : 6
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
–
TSV Riemsloh
3½ : 4½
7. Spieltag – 04.03.2017
TSV Riemsloh
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
4½ : 3½
Hagener SV 3
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
3½ : 4½
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
–
SV Bad Essen 2
4½ : 3½
SC Fürstenau
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
5 : 3
SK Meppen
–
SV Hellern 5
3½ : 4½
8. Spieltag – 25.03.2017
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
SV Hellern 5
4½ : 3½
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
SK Meppen
2 : 6
SV Bad Essen 2
–
SC Fürstenau
3½ : 4½
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
–
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
4 : 4
TSV Riemsloh
–
Hagener SV 3
2½ : 5½
9. Spieltag – 06.05.2017
Hagener SV 3
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
2½ : 5½
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
–
TSV Riemsloh
4 : 4
SC Fürstenau
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
5 : 3
SK Meppen
–
SV Bad Essen 2
6½ : 1½
SV Hellern 5
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
4½ : 3½
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordho 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Brinkers Niklas
Cervisia Nordho
Dettmer Niels
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Kleine Mike
Lange Norbert
Lewin Tammo
Nordhorn-Blanke 4
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
Nordhorn-Blanke 6
Nordhorn-Blanke 7
Nordhorn-Blanke 8
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Scheffner Jarno
Schlierf Heiko
Schrader Hans-Joac
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Bad Essen 4
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
Tunka Josef
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Wenning Andreas
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016