Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Nordhorn-Blanke 8

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Jürgen Meijerink
Tel.: 05921 721133
Email: juergen @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @jmeijerink.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
110.09.GastTuS Aschendorf 23:3
222.10.HeimSF Spelle 34:2
312.11.GastNordhorn-Blanke 71:5
410.12.HeimSV Lingen 55:1
5??.??.GastBentheim/Nordho 30:0
701.04.HeimVeldhausen/Uel. 33:3
825.03.GastSK Meppen 23½:2½
906.05.HeimSC HT Herzlake2:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
801 Parolin, Thomas 13530  1  ½ 0438
802 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460            
803 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167            
804 Warmer, Doreen 11930        010
805 Wolterink, Insa 1018100   ½  438
806 Wolterink, Ellen 913  00  0  030
807 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940            
808 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953            
901 Veelders, Wiebke 1464            
902 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1418   1     11100
903 Schonhoff, Dino 1223            
904 Bischop, Dirk  0      0020
1001 Korner, Fabian 1135            
1002 Kruse, Hannes 852  01  1½0550
1003 Tyben, Lukas 971 1       11100
1004 Warmuth, Felix 830            
1005 Kirschnowski, Niklas 960            
1006 Hallfarth, Luise 843            
1007 Palmen, Sarah 785  0    00030
1008 Rudi, Viktor 753            
1009 Wilmink, Marion 85511 1  0115683
1010 Wilmink, Luca 92611       22100
1011 Baisakow, Leon 790  1    0 1250
1012 Schulz, Luca 877  0      010
1013 Heilig, Kian 767            
1014 Wilmink, Anna 104501 1  11+4580
1015 Wolters, Kevin 769            
1016 Salha, Naram        1 11100
1017 Wolterink, Fenja 800            
1018 Große Rammelkamp, Robin             
1019 Ossowski, Kai 734            
1020 Ibraimi, Maurice             
1021 Shurin, Laura             
1022 Balder, Hannes             
1023 Meijerink, Hege             
1024 Große Rammelkamp, Felix             
1025 Moeken, Ylvie             
1026 Moritz, Leon             
1027 Schlupas, Caya             
1028 Schonhoff, Alina             
1029 Bembenek, Connor             
1030