Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Nordhorn-Blanke 6

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Rainer ter Stal
Tel.: 05921 7139609
Email: rainer_t_s @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @hotmail.com
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
103.09.HeimSV Lingen 32:4
224.09.GastTuS Aschendorf2:4
305.11.HeimBentheim/Nordho 2½:5½
403.12.GastCervisia Nordho6:0
514.01.HeimVeldhausen/Uel. 2½:5½
604.02.HeimSF Spelle 23:3
725.02.GastSV Lingen 42:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
601 ter Stal, Rainer 2127 ½     ½150
602 Stiepel, Hermann 14680½  ½0 1425
603 Meijerink, Inken 14340 0  ½1438
604 Hallfarth, Freya 12201   0102450
605 ter Stal, Lars 1484 1½ 0½13560
606 Wolterink, Jule 1268000 01 1520
607 Rudi, Jonathan 133110 0 01425
608 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1104000 00 050
701 Warmer, Marina 1314          
702 Köbbe, Markus 1248          
703 Brinkers, Daniel 1048 0    0020
704 Moeken, Jörg 1035          
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1224          
706 Noch, Daniel 975          
707 Moeken, Mika 867          
708 Moeken, Linda           
801 Parolin, Thomas 1353          
802 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460          
803 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167          
804 Warmer, Doreen 1193          
805 Wolterink, Insa 1018          
806 Wolterink, Ellen 913          
807 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940          
808 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953          
901 Veelders, Wiebke 1464          
902 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1418          
903 Schonhoff, Dino 1223          
904 Bischop, Dirk           
1001 Korner, Fabian 1135          
1002 Kruse, Hannes 852  0    010
1003 Tyben, Lukas 971          
1004 Warmuth, Felix 830          
1005 Kirschnowski, Niklas 960          
1006 Hallfarth, Luise 843          
1007 Palmen, Sarah 785          
1008 Rudi, Viktor 753          
1009 Wilmink, Marion 855          
1010 Wilmink, Luca 926          
1011 Baisakow, Leon 790          
1012 Schulz, Luca 877          
1013 Heilig, Kian 767          
1014 Wilmink, Anna 1045      0010
1015 Wolters, Kevin 769          
1016 Salha, Naram           
1017 Wolterink, Fenja 800          
1018 Große Rammelkamp, Robin           
1019 Ossowski, Kai 734          
1020 Ibraimi, Maurice           
1021 Shurin, Laura           
1022 Balder, Hannes           
1023 Meijerink, Hege           
1024 Große Rammelkamp, Felix           
1025 Moeken, Ylvie           
1026 Moritz, Leon           
1027 Schlupas, Caya           
1028 Schonhoff, Alina           
1029 Bembenek, Connor           
1030