Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Lingen 4

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Emsland

Spielort:
Haus der Vereine
Scharnhorststr.101
49808 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Alexander Gärtner
Tel.: 0591 59274
Email:
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
103.09.GastSF Spelle 22½:3½
224.09.GastVeldhausen/Uel. 23:3
305.11.HeimSV Lingen 32½:3½
403.12.GastTuS Aschendorf½:5½
514.01.HeimBentheim/Nordho 23:3
604.02.GastCervisia Nordho3½:2½
725.02.HeimNordhorn-Blanke 64:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
401 Newerla, Alfred 1603 ½½ 0½ 438
402 Dr. Siemer, Heinrich Werner 1418½0001 0625
403 Lesting, Patrick 1454½1½½½115771
404 Hinrichs, Michael 140101  10 2450
405 Rockel, Manfred 1364½½10 103650
406 Gärtner, Alexander 131110½0½½1750
407 Traut, Alexander 1229  000½1530
408 Laeken, Albert 1391   0   010
409 Veuskens, Wilhelm 1452          
410 Briesemeister, Klaus 1545      111100
411 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534          
501 Rein, David 1143          
502 Swarte, Yannik 980          
503 Vogler, Tristan 1038          
504 Baars, Pascal 959          
505 Schäfer, Leonie 1111          
506 Lögering, Jacob 890          
507 Danilova, Sofia 990          
508 Surmann, Imke 805          
509 Roth, Bengt 924          
601 Siemer, Elias 751          
602 Siemer, Aaron 730          
603 Fenslage, Jearel 1054          
604 Armbrust, Sebastian 805          
605 Grove, Niklas 781          
606 Solich, Yann 746          
607 Möller, Steffen 792          
608 Armbrust, Eva 784          
609 Arens, Jannik 1303          
610 Krummen, Niels 769          
611 Büscher, Marco           
612 Schaffrinna, Anke 785          
613 Möller, Levke Marie 697          
614 Möller, Lars Luca 693          
615 Armbrust, Christoph           
616 Gerdi, Tim           
617 Gerling, Jakob           
618 Kerti, Isaak           
619 Mustafin, Iskander           
620 Robin, Funk           
621 Shpyakin, Michael           
622 Alyousef, Khaled           
623 Alyousef, Ward           
624 Henrischk, Luis           
625 Wiblishauser, Anton           
626 Hilmes, Luca           
627 Großmann, Liam           
628 Wati, Moustafa           
629 Racherbäumer, Marcel 2174