Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Stefan Igelbrink
Tel.: 05405 809810
Email: stefan.igelbrink @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @osn...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.10.HeimBersenbrück/Bramsche3:5
222.10.GastSC Fürstenau2:6
312.11.HeimSK Meppen3:5
410.12.GastSV Hellern 53½:4½
521.01.HeimGaste-Hasbergen4½:3½
611.02.GastSV Bad Essen 26:2
704.03.HeimNordhorn-Blanke 53½:4½
825.03.GastTSV Riemsloh5½:2½
906.05.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht.2½:5½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Bonacic, Nenad 2043½½111½11½7978
302 Rethmann, Kristin 1716  ½ ½   01333
303 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 16431 0  1  02450
304 Altevogt, Johannes 1495000010½01928
305 Vogel, Jannis 143701½0010  736
306 Vogel, Julian 14201½0½0½0  736
307 Wellmann, Markus 128600½1     438
308 Igelbrink, Stefan 1283 0 0110002729
309 Wingbermühle, Werner 1426½ ½0½ ½  2540
310 Sandkämper, Martin 1409      ½ 0½225
311 Worpenberg, Matthias 14360        010
401 Brunner, Sophia 1699       101250
402 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1605       ½ ½150
403 Schlie, Johann 1459            
404 Brunner, Alexander sen. 1284            
405 Brunner, Alexander 1384       1122100
406 Bilek, Thomas 1191            
407 Bücker, Niklas 1111            
408 Nagel, Philipp 1004            
501 Balazs, Kata 1485            
502 Maul, Maik 1288            
503 Gauer, Liam 827            
504 Glasmeyer, Jannis 878            
601 Bensmann, Jannis 1561            
602 Volk, Robin 1432            
603 Schönfeld, Fynn 994            
604 Mayland, Jannis 1093            
605 Pappert, Florian 1741            
606 Worpenberg, Lukas 1728            
607 Kemper, Christoph 1701            
608 Runde, Sven 1692            
609 Hoppe, Michael 1649            
610 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1611            
611 Rieping, Michael 1603            
612 Apel, Dirk 1592      1  11100
613 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1566    ½  1 275
614 Bick, Lennard 1520            
615 Orning, Pascal 1401            
616 Lampe, Christine 1494            
617 Schreiber, Justina 1482            
618 Laubrock, Sophia 1392            
619 Knies, Jonas 1472            
620 Grave, Mitchell 1419 0 1 1 1 3475
621 Peters, Michael 1395            
622 Schmidt, Paul 1333            
623 Kochon, Enrico 1318            
624 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
625 Schmidt, Ben 1286            
626 Balazs, Miklos 1280            
627 Korte, Fabian 1244            
628 Heinsch, Manfred 1197            
629 Müller, Michael 1176            
630 Lindemann, Jarno 1304     1   11100
631 Fischer, Sören 1137            
632 Rieping, Malte 1124            
633 Hindersmann, Silas 1036            
634 Bach, Marten 1036            
635 Hestermeyer, Svenja 930            
636 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
637 Laubrock, Johannes 888            
638 Bücher, Jesper 886            
639 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
640 Tecklenburg, Lasse 771            
641 Wellmann, Henning 716            
642 Lampe, Marlene 720            
643 Pachulleck, Florian             
644 Schlie, Valentin 759            
645 Natsch, Johannes             
646 Bilek, Kevin             
647 Kreimborg, Robin             
648 Kleine, Marla             
649 Franke, Anton             
650 Hörhold, Tassilo Phelippe 1011            
651 Konrad, Jakob 1861            
652 Meinardus, Nils 1711            
653 Fischer, John 781