Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Nordhorn-Blanke 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
117.09.HeimRochade Hollage4:4
229.10.GastSV Hellern 43:5
319.11.HeimSV Osnabrück 24½:3½
417.12.GastSG Osnabrück 35:3
528.01.HeimHagener SV 23:5
618.02.GastSV Lingen 23½:4½
801.04.HeimBentheim/Nordho2½:5½
913.05.GastVeldhausen/Uel.4:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Kölber, Andre 2077 1½1 0 ½½658
402 Kleine, Mike 1792000½½1 013838
403 Aldegeerds, Julian 1778½  ½   0½438
404 Meijerink, Jürgen 18340        010
405 van Randtwijk, Mick 1940            
406 Stinn, Hartmut 1781½½110½ 1½5863
407 Albrecht, Carsten 17861½1½0½ 1½5863
408 van Akkeren, Tom 17631   10 0 2450
409 Rickling, Renee 1632 ½0  0  0½413
410 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1596½ 1 ½1 003650
411 Heinsch, Sebastian 1500½0½  ½ 0 530
412 Sanning, Nico 1771            
501 Scheffner, Jarno 1709            
502 Warmer, Fredy 1597 ½ 0     ½225
503 ter Stal, Sven 1637            
504 ter Stal, Esther 1538            
505 Geertsma, Hendrik 1557    0    010
506 Tautz, Felix 1516   ½     ½150
507 Baisakow, Christine 1497            
508 Schulz, Wolfgang 1542 0  0    020
509 Tenfelde, Stefan 1541  ½ +    ½150
510 Schulz, Yesper 1491            
511 Bor, Tobias 1913            
512 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1845   1    122100
513 Hurink, Maarten 1805            
514 Lampert, Fritz 1739            
601 ter Stal, Rainer 2127            
602 Stiepel, Hermann 1468            
603 Meijerink, Inken 1434            
604 Hallfarth, Freya 1220            
605 ter Stal, Lars 1484            
606 Wolterink, Jule 1268            
607 Rudi, Jonathan 1331            
608 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1104            
701 Warmer, Marina 1314            
702 Köbbe, Markus 1248            
703 Brinkers, Daniel 1048            
704 Moeken, Jörg 1035            
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1224            
706 Noch, Daniel 975            
707 Moeken, Mika 867            
708 Moeken, Linda             
801 Parolin, Thomas 1353            
802 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460            
803 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167            
804 Warmer, Doreen 1193            
805 Wolterink, Insa 1018            
806 Wolterink, Ellen 913            
807 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940            
808 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953            
901 Veelders, Wiebke 1464            
902 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1418            
903 Schonhoff, Dino 1223            
904 Bischop, Dirk             
1001 Korner, Fabian 1135            
1002 Kruse, Hannes 852            
1003 Tyben, Lukas 971            
1004 Warmuth, Felix 830            
1005 Kirschnowski, Niklas 960            
1006 Hallfarth, Luise 843            
1007 Palmen, Sarah 785            
1008 Rudi, Viktor 753            
1009 Wilmink, Marion 855            
1010 Wilmink, Luca 926            
1011 Baisakow, Leon 790            
1012 Schulz, Luca 877            
1013 Heilig, Kian 767            
1014 Wilmink, Anna 1045            
1015 Wolters, Kevin 769            
1016 Salha, Naram             
1017 Wolterink, Fenja 800            
1018 Große Rammelkamp, Robin             
1019 Ossowski, Kai 734            
1020 Ibraimi, Maurice             
1021 Shurin, Laura             
1022 Balder, Hannes             
1023 Meijerink, Hege             
1024 Große Rammelkamp, Felix             
1025 Moeken, Ylvie             
1026 Moritz, Leon             
1027 Schlupas, Caya             
1028 Schonhoff, Alina             
1029 Bembenek, Connor             
1030