Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2015
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Bl. 8

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Hinweis: Winkelgebäude, > > > Eingang direkt in der Innenecke, Spielräume imObergeschoss
Friedrich-Runge-Straße 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Jürgen Meijerink
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
110.10.GastSC HT Herzlake2:4
228.11.HeimTuS Aschendorf 23½:2½
316.01.GastSV Lingen 42:4
412.03.HeimSK Meppen 26:0
505.03.GastSF Spelle 34:2
616.04.HeimBentheim/Nordho 32½:3½
728.05.GastVeldhausen/Uel. 33:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
801 Veelders, Wiebke 1464          
802 Parolin, Thomas 1365½½1 ½  463
803 Henk, Daniel 1174          
804 Meijerink, Inken 1285½101½ 14667
805 Wolterink, Jule 11630 111 ½570
806 Windau, Lars 845½00    ½317
807 Wolterink, Ellen 9180 01 0½530
808 Baczkiewiecz, Ronny 999     
809 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1233          
810 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 899          
811 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 865          
901 Brinkers, Daniel 968 1     11100
902 Kirschnowski, Niklas 831          
903 Kruse, Hannes 869 0  1 01333
904 Tyben, Lukas 871          
1001 Rudi, Viktor 770          
1002 Wolterink, Insa 1064½ 01 ½13560
1003 Noch, Daniel 961          
1004 Fuchs, Fabian 765          
1005 Köbbe, Markus  1    01250
1006 Korner, Fabian 1134          
1007 Palmen, Sarah 785          
1008 Oehne, Nico 1075          
1009 Bieder, Fridjof           
1010 Hallfarth, Luise 728          
1011 Wilmink, Luca 747   1 0 1250
1012 Koning, Noah 775          
1013 Warmuth, Felix 773          
1014 Kubatz, Marina 771          
1015 Schulz, Luca 756          
1016 Heilig, Kian 769          
1017 Bishop, Dirk    111 33100
1018 Wilmink, Marion 904    00 020
1019 Baisakow, Leon 807          
1020 Wolters, Kevin           
1021 Wilmink, Anna 858     1 11100
1022 Ossowski, Kai 748          
1023 Wolterink, Fenja 754          
1024 Weusmann, Julia           
1025 Meijerink, Hege           
1026 Schulze, Jannis           
1027 Wolters, Danny-Alexander           
1028 Balder, Hannes           
1029 Große Rammelkamp, Robin           
1030 Ibrimi, Maurice           
1031 Shurin, Laura           
1032 Salha, Naram