Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2015
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Lingen 3

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Emsland

Spielort:
DRK-Haus
Werkstättenstr. 3
49809 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Rainer Bartsch
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
107.11.GastBentheim/Nordho 20:6
205.12.GastSK Nordhorn-Bl. 73½:2½
323.01.HeimCervisia Nordho4½:1½
420.02.HeimSK Nordhorn-Bl. 63½:2½
512.03.GastVeldhausen/Uel. 23:3
623.04.HeimTuS Aschendorf3:3
704.06.HeimSK Nordhorn-Bl. 51:5

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
301 Newerla, Alfred 16290 11 ½0550
302 Lesting, Patrick 1457 ½ 11 0463
303 Hinrichs, Michael 14370   0 ½½317
304 Siemer, Heinrich Werner 132401½0½ 2540
305 Gärtner, Alexander 1333 1½½1003650
306 Rockel, Manfred 1318001½11½4757
307 Traut, Alexander 13210½00000½77
308 Bartsch, Rainer 12640      010
309 Laeken, Albert 1391          
310 Veuskens, Wilhelm 1461 11  1 33100
311 Briesemeister, Klaus 1543          
312 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534          
401 Arens, Jannik 1306          
402 Baars, Pascal 1005          
403 Sehring, Niklas 1212  +    00
404 Vogler, Tristan 1018          
405 Danilova, Sofia 807          
406 Schäfer, Leonie 910          
407 Rein, David 1005          
408 Swarte, Yannik           
409 Reitemeyer, Philipp           
501 Möller, Steffen           
502 Roth, Bengt 779          
503 Surmann, Imke           
504 Grove, Niklas 762          
505 Krummen, Niels 790          
506 Lögering, Jakob 755          
601 Siemer, Elias 756          
602 Siemer, Aaron 762          
603 Armbrust, Sebastian 777          
604 Armbrust, Eva 792          
605 Borgmann, Marcel 1149          
606 Fenslage, Jearel 1054          
607 Armbrust, Christoph           
608 Büscher, Marco           
609 Möller, Lars Luca 703          
610 Möller, Levke Marie 714          
611 Schaffrinna, Anke 785          
612 Solich, Yann           
613 Benk, Amelie           
614 Benk, Robin           
615 Rein, David 1005          
616 Robin, Funk           
617 Schäfer, Vanessa           
618 Seesen, Rasul           
619 Shpyakin, Michael           
620 Voskors, Talia           
621 Hendrischk, Luis           
622 Gerling, Jakob           
623 Witte, Ole           
624 Gerdi, Tim           
625 Kerti, Isaak           
626 Mustafin, Iskander