Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2015
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Lingen 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Jugendheim St.Michael
Langschmidtsweg 66
49808 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kai-Uwe Baumann
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
119.09.HeimSV Bad Essen 26:2
214.11.GastTSV Riemsloh6:2
312.12.GastSF Spelle 25½:2½
409.01.HeimBentheim/Nordho5:3
506.02.GastSC Fürstenau4:4
605.03.HeimBersenbrück/Bramsche6:2
709.04.GastSK Nordhorn-Bl. 43½:4½
821.05.HeimGaste-Hasbergen5:3
911.06.GastSG Osnabrück 47:1

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Kewe, Stefan 17681101010½½5956
202 Veygman, Alexander 1802            
203 Möller, Christian 17331½½0     2450
204 Baumann, Kai Uwe 179911 1111 177100
205 Tunka, Josef 1695111½½½½½ 869
206 Gawe, Alexander 17300 11½1  ½4667
207 Schlichter, Lisa 160011   ½1½+4580
208 Möller, Hannah 167601       1250
209 Baars, Nico 14851½½½½11½1972
210 Weihs, Lennart 1609       1 11100
301 Newerla, Alfred 1629  ½0    1350
302 Lesting, Patrick 1457    0 0  020
303 Hinrichs, Michael 1437      0½ ½225
304 Siemer, Heinrich Werner 1324  11    133100
305 Gärtner, Alexander 1333 0  ½    ½225
306 Rockel, Manfred 1318            
307 Traut, Alexander 1321            
308 Bartsch, Rainer 1264            
309 Laeken, Albert 1391            
310 Veuskens, Wilhelm 1461     0 ½ ½225
311 Briesemeister, Klaus 1543            
312 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534            
401 Arens, Jannik 1306            
402 Baars, Pascal 1005            
403 Sehring, Niklas 1212  1 1101+4580
404 Vogler, Tristan 1018            
405 Danilova, Sofia 807            
406 Schäfer, Leonie 910            
407 Rein, David 1005            
408 Swarte, Yannik             
409 Reitemeyer, Philipp             
501 Möller, Steffen             
502 Roth, Bengt 779            
503 Surmann, Imke             
504 Grove, Niklas 762            
505 Krummen, Niels 790            
506 Lögering, Jakob 755            
601 Siemer, Elias 756            
602 Siemer, Aaron 762            
603 Armbrust, Sebastian 777            
604 Armbrust, Eva 792            
605 Borgmann, Marcel 1149            
606 Fenslage, Jearel 1054            
607 Armbrust, Christoph             
608 Büscher, Marco             
609 Möller, Lars Luca 703            
610 Möller, Levke Marie 714            
611 Schaffrinna, Anke 785            
612 Solich, Yann             
613 Benk, Amelie             
614 Benk, Robin             
615 Rein, David 1005            
616 Robin, Funk             
617 Schäfer, Vanessa             
618 Seesen, Rasul             
619 Shpyakin, Michael             
620 Voskors, Talia             
621 Hendrischk, Luis             
622 Gerling, Jakob             
623 Witte, Ole             
624 Gerdi, Tim             
625 Kerti, Isaak             
626 Mustafin, Iskander