Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2014
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 4

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541/29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hugh Byron
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
104.10.HeimSV Osnabrück 55:1
215.11.GastDissen-Bad Roth1½:4½
313.12.HeimSV Hellern 53:3
417.01.GastSK Rulle3:3
507.02.HeimBersenbrück/Bramsche 33:3
628.02.GastTSV Riemsloh 22½:3½
721.03.HeimHagener SV 54:2
809.05.GastSG Osnabrück 56:0

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Festl, Andreas 1539 0 10½1  550
402 Balgenort, Oliver 1480 0+0     020
403 Byron, Hugh 12370 000½0  ½68
404 Hullmann, Günter 13231001½½1  4757
405 Placke, Guido 12321011½11  779
406 Negt, Erwin 1150  0   0  020
501 Lorenz, Kai 1380            
502 Florian, Ralf 1167            
503 Najmiller, Alex 1311            
504 Berling, Justin 1249            
505 Xiang, Edwin 1226            
506 Bensmann, Günther 963            
601 Bedford, Arne 1516            
602 Daviter, Sigrun 12421½       275
603 Kreisel, Christoph 1181            
604 Mieth, Oliver 987            
605 Wegner, Dennis 10551        11100
606 Köhler, Jan 978 +  1    11100
607 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
608 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
609 Abeler, Ulrich 1636            
610 Gibbs, Martin 1570            
611 Prof. Jung, Michael 1592            
612 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1478            
613 Rauch, Heinrich 1458            
614 Mager, Jürgen 1319  1 1    22100
615 Kohne, Christian             
616 Tegeler, Paul             
617 Brakmann, Jakob 820            
618 Brakmann, Simon 762            
619 Kvashilava, Luka      0   010
620 Ivashkov, Nikita             
621 Vasilev, Victor             
622 Kroler, Luca 1     1  22100
623 Tunik, Daniel             
624 Futo, Armin             
625 Gluskin, Dan             
626 Murray, Elias             
627 Nordheider, Mathis 799            
628 Sievers, Niklas Milan             
629 Pölchen, Maurice             
630 Aboulseoud, Mohamed      0   010
631 Sievers, Miro Marjan             
632 Vennemann, Kim Lica             
633 Osbahr, Finn