Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2014
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus
Martinistraße 9
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Stefan Igelbrink
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
127.09.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche 25½:2½
218.10.HeimGaste-Hasbergen1:7
306.12.HeimSG Osnabrück 42½:5½
431.01.GastSV Osnabrück 33:5
514.03.HeimTSV Osnabrück4:4
625.04.GastSV Bad Essen 36:2
706.06.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 24:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
401 Glaser, Maximilian 1672½     ½150
402 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1579        
403 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 16621 ½½  2367
404 Balazs, Kata 1678½ ½150
405 Bilau, Max 13070 010
406 Buchloh, Falk 1363111100
407 Altevogt, Johannes 145511½0 10658
408 Wellmann, Markus 1308 00  ½ ½317
409 Sandkämper, Martin 1442  ½ 0 0½317
410 Igelbrink, Stefan 126010  ½10550
501 Volk, Robin 1086  0  ½1350
502 Lindemann, Jarno 1061 01½101658
503 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1373 0 10 12450
504 Schmidt, Ben 946 00    020
505 Schmidt, Paul 953 00    020
506 Laubrock, Sophia 1306½      ½150
507 Schlie, Johann 969          
508 Laubrock, Johannes 876   0 1 1250
509 Mayland, Jannis 822          
510 Bücher, Jesper 790          
511 Maul, Maik           
512 Mutig, Kevin           
513 Bücker, Niklas 921          
514 Schönfeld, Fynn 883          
515 Rieping, Michael 1603          
516 Hoppe, Michael 1649          
517 Apel, Dirk 1562          
518 Wingbermühle, Werner 1446 0  ½  ½225
519 Bick, Lennard 1513          
520 Orning, Pascal 1398          
521 Schreiber, Justina 1482          
522 Vogel, Jannis 1449   ½½ 01333
523 Vogel, Julian 1456   0½ 1350
524 Worpenberg, Matthias 1471          
525 Grave, Mitchell 1399          
526 Peters, Michael 1380    11 22100
527 Kochon, Enrico 1318          
528 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297          
529 Lampe, Christine 1493          
530 Knies, Jonas 1472          
531 Korte, Fabian 1244          
532 Müller, Michael 1176          
533 Heinsch, Manfred 1176   ½   ½150
534 Balazs, Miklos 1280          
535 Merz, Sebastian 1162          
536 Rieping, Malte 1124          
537 Dautaj, Tim 1001          
538 Piontek, Oliver 974          
539 Junghöfer, Janis 822          
540 Wosnitza, Dennis 840          
541 Fischer, Sören 931          
542 Kamlage, Hermann 956          
543 Göbel, Reinhold 892          
544 Kaßner, Nils 883          
545 Bensmann, Jannis 841     1 11100
546 Schadwinkel, Florian 821          
547 Huning, Tom           
548 Telkamp, Tim