Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2014
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SF Spelle 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Arche Spelle
Johannesstraße (neben Kirche)
48480 Spelle
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Josef Ginten
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
104.10.GastHagener SV 32:6
215.11.HeimSV Bad Essen 23½:4½
313.12.GastSK Meppen5:3
417.01.HeimTSV Riemsloh4½:3½
507.02.HeimBentheim/Nordho 24:4
628.02.GastSC Fürstenau5:3
721.03.HeimBersenbrück/Bramsche3½:4½
809.05.GastSK Nordhorn-Bl. 43:5
913.06.HeimSV Hellern 42½:5½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Scholz, Sebastian 1608½½100 ½ ½3743
202 Focks, Klaus 1473½½001½½½½4944
203 Ginten, Josef 14950 111  0½658
204 Meyjohann, Patrick 1528½0½11½½116967
205 Ginten, Tobias 14520½111½0½0950
206 Ginten, Steffen 1398    0    010
207 Dagge, Niclas 119400½½0½½002922
208 Schischov, Artur 1324 ½0  0 00½510
209 Ernst, Christian 1289     +   00
210 Gohlke, Georg 1382     1½0 350
301 Struckmann, Eric 1242 1   10  2367
302 Scheepers, Sebastian 1282            
303 Brämsmann, Luca 1191            
304 Kohle, Christian 1147            
305 Siegbert, Josephin 920            
306 Focks, Nils 944   ½   + ½150
307 Hagel, Laura 877            
308 Niehoff, Julia 792            
309 Sloot, Kai 1336½½+½0 1 0642
310 Nyenhuis, Tobias 985            
311 Scholz, Ramona 1317            
312 Peschel, Patrick 792            
401 Dagge, Lukas 978            
402 Brüggemann, Noah 715            
403 Haking, Alexander 885            
404 Spieker, Bea             
405 Luttermann, Fynn 824            
406 Luttermann, Luca 701            
407 Scholz, Marvin 829            
408 Focks, Katja             
409 Peschel, Sebastian             
410 Becker, Florian             
411 Dingwerth, Laura             
412 Dingwerth, Melina             
413 Hagel, Justus             
414 Lehmann, Jannick             
415 Nürnberger, Danilo             
416 Reekers, Marlon             
417 Thiemann, Hendrik             
418 Beul, Jan             
419 Lagedroste, Lina             
420 Kolassa, Thomas 1161