Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2014
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str.28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Schulz
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
104.10.HeimSC Fürstenau3½:4½
215.11.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche4½:3½
313.12.GastTSV Riemsloh3½:4½
417.01.HeimSV Hellern 41½:6½
507.02.GastHagener SV 35:3
628.02.HeimSV Bad Essen 26:2
721.03.GastSK Meppen2:6
809.05.HeimSF Spelle 25:3
913.06.GastBentheim/Nordho 24½:3½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Rickling, Renee 162601½ 1½½½15863
402 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1618½01001011950
403 Tenfelde, Stefan 153901010+ 0 2633
404 Heinsch, Sebastian 1459 1  1  ½ 383
405 Warmer, Fredy 16080 0½1½ 114757
406 Henne, Holger 15680½       ½225
407 Schulz, Wolfgang 15571½10½½01½5956
408 Baisakow, Christine 14221 1  11 155100
409 Parolin, Thomas 13911 0     01333
410 Schulz, Yesper 1496    ½½ 1 2367
501 Brinkers, Niklas 1640 ½       ½150
502 Tautz, Felix 1561  0      010
503 Stiepel, Hermann 1483 0    ½  ½225
504 Hilmes, Benedikt 1438            
505 ter Stal, Esther 1531   0     010
506 Scheffner, Jarno 1449   0     010
507 Geertsma, Hendrik 1514    11   22100
508 Hallfarth, Freya 1296   0     010
509 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1276            
510 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442            
511 Veelders, Sarah 1295            
512 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1301            
513 Schonhoff, Dino 1229            
514 Warmer, Marina 1330            
601 Henk, Daniel 1080            
602 Korner, Fabian 1134            
603 Warmer, Doreen 995            
604 Oehne, Nico 1075            
605 Windau, Lars 799            
606 Brinkers, Daniel 796            
607 Kirschnowski, Niklas 783            
701 ter Stal, Lars 1184            
702 Baczkiewiecz, Ronny 1007            
703 Rudi, Jonathan 1082            
704 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 998   0     010
705 Moeken, Jörg 1024            
706 Moeken, Mika 682            
707 Moeken, Linda             
708 Rudi, Viktor 770            
801 Veelders, Wiebke 1422            
802 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1011            
803 Kubatz, Olaf 1064            
804 Wolterink, Jule 943            
805 Meijerink, Inken 984            
806 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 860            
807 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 772            
808 Palmen, Sarah 766            
901 Wolterink, Ellen             
902 Hallfarth, Luise 729            
903 Tyben, Lukas             
904 Wolterink, Insa 855            
905 Noch, Daniel 793            
906 Fuchs, Fabian 760            
907 Koning, Noah 820            
908 Bieder, Fridjof             
909 Kubatz, Marina 771            
910 Schulz, Luca             
911 Warmuth, Felix             
912 Wilmink, Luca             
913 Kruse, Hannes             
914 Heilig, Kian 791            
915 Schulze, Jannis             
916 Ossowski, Kai             
917 Wolterink, Fenja             
918 Baisakow, Leon 740            
919 Wolters, Kevin             
920 Wilmink, Anna             
921 Meijerink, Hege             
922 Weusmann, Julia