Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2014
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus
Martinistraße 9
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Sandkämper
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
104.10.HeimSF Spelle 26:2
215.11.GastBentheim/Nordho 25:3
313.12.HeimSC Fürstenau2:6
417.01.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche4:4
507.02.HeimSK Nordhorn-Bl. 43:5
628.02.GastSV Hellern 42½:5½
721.03.GastTSV Riemsloh2½:5½
809.05.HeimSV Bad Essen 24:4
913.06.GastSK Meppen0:8

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Worpenberg, Lukas 1727            
302 Hoppe, Andreas 1704½        ½150
303 Orschulik, Nils 1830            
304 Pappert, Florian 1771            
305 Brunner, Sophia 1502  0      010
306 Buchloh, Adrian 1536½010000  721
307 Sandkämper, Peter 16421½½½1100 856
308 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1614½1½½     463
401 Glaser, Maximilian 16721+       11100
402 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1579   1  -  11100
403 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1662      -  00
404 Balazs, Kata 167811011 11 6786
405 Bilau, Max 1307½½0100 1 3743
406 Buchloh, Falk 1363+1000011 3743
407 Altevogt, Johannes 1455   0     010
408 Wellmann, Markus 1308            
409 Sandkämper, Martin 1442            
410 Igelbrink, Stefan 1260       - 00
501 Volk, Robin 1086    ½    ½150
502 Lindemann, Jarno 1061            
503 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1373  0  ½   ½225
504 Schmidt, Ben 946       0 010
505 Schmidt, Paul 953       0 010
506 Laubrock, Sophia 1306      01 1250
507 Schlie, Johann 969            
508 Laubrock, Johannes 876            
509 Mayland, Jannis 822     0   010
510 Bücher, Jesper 790            
511 Maul, Maik             
512 Mutig, Kevin             
513 Bücker, Niklas 921     1   11100
514 Schönfeld, Fynn 883            
515 Rieping, Michael 1603            
516 Hoppe, Michael 1649            
517 Apel, Dirk 1562            
518 Wingbermühle, Werner 1446            
519 Bick, Lennard 1513      ½  ½150
520 Orning, Pascal 1398 0       010
521 Schreiber, Justina 1482            
522 Vogel, Jannis 1449            
523 Vogel, Julian 1456            
524 Worpenberg, Matthias 1471            
525 Grave, Mitchell 1399    ½    ½150
526 Peters, Michael 1380            
527 Kochon, Enrico 1318            
528 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
529 Lampe, Christine 1493            
530 Knies, Jonas 1472            
531 Korte, Fabian 1244            
532 Müller, Michael 1176            
533 Heinsch, Manfred 1176            
534 Balazs, Miklos 1280            
535 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
536 Rieping, Malte 1124            
537 Dautaj, Tim 1001            
538 Piontek, Oliver 974            
539 Junghöfer, Janis 822            
540 Wosnitza, Dennis 840            
541 Fischer, Sören 931            
542 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
543 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
544 Kaßner, Nils 883            
545 Bensmann, Jannis 841    0-   010
546 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
547 Huning, Tom             
548 Telkamp, Tim