Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Ligen im Bezirk 6 2013/2014
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
8. Spieltag - 29.03.2014

SV Bad Essen 3:SV Osnabrück 4
306 Eimertenbrink, Daniel(1618)1:0(1562)Festl, Andreas 401
308 Hüsemann, Gerhard(1338)0:1(1480)Balgenort, Oliver 402
309 Warnecke, Lutz(1228)1:0(1301)Byron, Hugh 403
310 Hensel, Tim(1133)1:0(1338)Hullmann, Günter 404
311 Spiekermann, Peter(1207)½:½(1232)Placke, Guido 405
317 Busse, Alexander(981)0:1(1286)Daviter, Sigrun 601
     
SG Osnabrück 53:3Dissen-Bad Roth
503 Dettmer, Niels(1650)1:0(1621)Mönnich, Gerhard 103
507 Goldmann, Aaron(1247)0:1(1664)Brüggemann, Klaus 104
508 Speidel, Benjamin(1115)0:1(1524)Hölschermann, Dirk 105
512 Voelsen, Gerald(1309)½:½(1438)Schäfer, Joachim 106
513 Bruweleit, Heinz(1167)½:½(1406)Mittendorf, Uwe 108
515 Minne, Uwe1:0(1015)Gebauer, Andreas 109
     
SV Osnabrück 5½:TSV Riemsloh 2
506 Bensmann, Günther(985)0:1(1410)Klemme, Andreas 201
602 Xiang, Edwin(1125)½:½(1271)Dr. Wilke, Gustav 206
603 Berling, Justin(1022)0:1(1271)Kleyer, Lutz 302
605 Brakmann, Jakob(820)0:1(1042)Scholz, Doris 306
606 Brakmann, Simon(762)0:1(1086)Schulte, Pasqual 310
627 Kohne, Christian0:1(1152)Friedrichs, Jan 313
     
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3:Bersenbr./Brams 3
301 Pfeifer, Frank(1486)1:0(1214)Reddehase, Herbert 304
302 Wellmann, Markus(1308)½:½(1173)Wedler, Anatolij 305
303 Flacke, Leonie(1308)1:0(1182)Siemer, Namir 401
305 Limpert, Eric Noah(956)1:0(878)Hofmeyer, Tim 404
307 Serruns, Jacqueline(1050)0:1Libenow, Thomas 413
317 Bäumker, Daniel(771)0:1Sloot, Michael 416
     
Mannschaft123456789MPBP
1.Dissen-Bad Rothxxx4334461228½
2.Hagener SV 52xxx35451127
3.SV Bad Essen 33xxx4341023½
4.SG Osnabrück 532xxx5923
5.SV Osnabrück 533xxx4½34720
6.SV Osnabrück 4212xxx6620½
7.TSV Riemsloh 222xxx420½
8.SG Oesede-Gmht. 32130xxx312½
9.Bersenbr./Brams 3012xxx216½


Nächster Spieltag (17.05.2014)
TSV Riemsloh 2 - SG Oesede-Gmht. 3
Dissen-Bad Roth - SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 4 - SG Osnabrück 5
Hagener SV 5 - SV Bad Essen 3

Staffelleiter
Burkhard Kern
Tel.: 05405-6169325
burkhardkern @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @osnanet.de