Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Ligen im Bezirk 6 2013/2014
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
3. Spieltag - 02.11.2013

SV Osnabrück 53:3SV Bad Essen 3
502 Lorenz, Kai(1322)0:1(1793)Feukkink, John 305
503 Florian, Ralf(1167)0:1(1618)Eimertenbrink, Daniel 306
504 Haan, Imko1:0(1228)Warnecke, Lutz 309
602 Xiang, Edwin(1125)1:0(1133)Hensel, Tim 310
618 Mieth, Oliver(987)1:0(893)Kypke, Marius 313
619 Nordheider, Mathis(799)0:1(981)Busse, Alexander 317
     
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3:Hagener SV 5
301 Pfeifer, Frank(1486)½:½(1406)Orning, Pascal 502
302 Wellmann, Markus(1308)1:0(1424)Buchloh, Adrian 504
303 Flacke, Leonie(1308)0:1(1521)Glaser, Maximilian 505
305 Limpert, Eric Noah(956)0:1(1277)Buchloh, Falk 506
306 Sieker, Tim(1036)-:+Jahnke, Finn 834
308 Schnieders, Marina(968)0:1(1378)Kutza, Simon 835
     
Bersenbr./Brams 3:SV Osnabrück 4
302 Flohr, Ferdinand(1444)½:½(1562)Festl, Andreas 401
304 Reddehase, Herbert(1214)0:1(1480)Balgenort, Oliver 402
305 Wedler, Anatolij(1173)½:½(1301)Byron, Hugh 403
306 Torlage, Bastian(784)0:1(1338)Hullmann, Günter 404
404 Hofmeyer, Tim(878)½:½(1168)Negt, Erwin 406
415 Kirchner, Richard(1057)1:0Tegeler, Paul 607
     
TSV Riemsloh 22:4Dissen-Bad Roth
201 Klemme, Andreas(1410)0:1(1713)Schneider, Christoph 101
202 Baudach, Thomas(1394)½:½(1621)Mönnich, Gerhard 103
203 Berger, Michael(1348)0:1(1524)Hölschermann, Dirk 105
304 Bräuer, Peter(1144)1:0(1438)Schäfer, Joachim 106
307 Ebert, Timo(1569)½:½(1485)Neteler, Dirk 107
310 Schulte, Pasqual(1086)0:1(1406)Mittendorf, Uwe 108
     
Mannschaft123456789MPBP
1.Dissen-Bad Rothxxx46614½
2.Hagener SV 5xxx3511
3.SV Osnabrück 4xxx26411½
4.SV Osnabrück 534xxx3410
5.SV Bad Essen 33xxx437
6.TSV Riemsloh 22xxx2
7.SG Osnabrück 52xxx0
8.Bersenbr./Brams 30xxx04
9.SG Oesede-Gmht. 30xxx03


Nächster Spieltag (23.11.2013)
SV Osnabrück 4 - TSV Riemsloh 2
Hagener SV 5 - Bersenbr./Brams 3
SV Bad Essen 3 - SG Oesede-Gmht. 3
SG Osnabrück 5 - SV Osnabrück 5

Staffelleiter
Burkhard Kern
Tel.: 05405-6169325
burkhardkern @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @osnanet.de